POZOR ZMĚNA!!
VÝSLEDKY ZA SEZÓNU 2021 : www.globalsporttiming.cz
( ke stažení či uložení )
Absolutní výsledky Polygon Most | 16. 6. 2018
1. | CHAMOLA Michal |
Formule/prototypy |
1:38.40 | 1:38.46 | 3:16.86 | |
2. | ČERNÝ Ctibor |
E1 4x4 |
1:45.44 | 1:44.40 | 1:44.92 |
3:29.32 +12.46 |
3. | PALME Kay |
E1 nad 2000 |
1:45.13 | 1:44.40 |
3:29.53 +12.67 |
|
4. | PIŠTA Martin |
E1 nad 2000 |
1:46.17 | 1:46.66 |
3:32.83 +15.97 |
|
5. | VÁVRA Roman |
Formule/prototypy |
1:49.18 | 1:49.98 | 1:48.31 |
3:37.49 +20.63 |
6. | WAINER Pavel |
E1 do 2000 |
1:51.29 | 1:49.90 | 1:49.09 |
3:38.99 +22.13 |
7. | CEBE Robert |
E1 4x4 |
1:50.81 | 1:50.17 | 1:50.42 |
3:40.59 +23.73 |
8. | ĎURDÍK Tomáš |
E1 do 2000 |
1:50.79 | 1:49.99 | 1:50.78 |
3:40.77 +23.91 |
9. | ČECH Václav |
E1 do 1600 |
1:51.22 | 1:51.55 | 1:50.89 |
3:42.11 +25.25 |
10. | ŠINÁGL Milan |
H do 1400 |
1:55.51 | 1:52.47 | 1:50.95 |
3:43.42 +26.56 |
11. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
SE nad 1800 |
1:54.63 | 1:52.75 | 1:53.30 |
3:46.05 +29.19 |
12. | DOLÁK Luboš |
H do 1600 |
1:57.93 | 1:51.52 | 1:56.35 |
3:47.87 +31.01 |
13. | JETENSKÝ Jiří |
E1 do 1400 |
1:56.54 | 1:54.08 | 1:54.04 |
3:48.12 +31.26 |
14. | ŠAUER Igor |
E1 do 1400 |
1:55.84 | 1:52.43 |
3:48.27 +31.41 |
|
15. | ANDRYS František |
H do 1600 |
1:53.77 | 1:54.89 | 1:55.15 |
3:48.66 +31.8 |
16. | SKOŘEPA Jan |
H do 1400 |
2:04.53 | 1:54.84 | 1:53.93 |
3:48.77 +31.91 |
17. | CIKÁN Radek |
SE do 1800 |
1:55.31 | 1:54.99 | 1:56.25 |
3:50.30 +33.44 |
18. | POLANECKÝ Aleš |
E1 do 1600 |
1:58.25 | 2:14.41 | 1:52.32 |
3:50.57 +33.71 |
19. | FOUSEK Aleš |
E1 do 1400 |
1:55:99 | 1:55.59 | 1:55.31 |
3:50.90 +34.04 |
20. | NOVOTNÝ Milan |
E1 nad 2000 |
1:56.14 | 1:54.81 | 2:11.14 |
3:50.95 +34.09 |
21. | HENDRICH Jiří |
E1 nad 2000 |
1:56.55 | 1:55.59 | 1:55.60 |
3:51.19 +34.33 |
22. | ŠÁTEK Jakub |
E1 do 1600 |
1:56.75 | 1:55.83 | 1:56.57 |
3:52.40 +35.54 |
23. | PROCHÁZKA Milan |
H nad 2000 |
1:57.20 | 1:57.55 | 1:57.60 |
3:54.75 +37.89 |
24. | GRIESSBACH Jens |
E1 do 1600 |
1:59.12 | 1:57.79 | 1:58.75 |
3:56.54 +39.68 |
25. | LIBERTIN Tomáš |
SE do 1300 |
1:59.35 | 1:58.97 | 1:59.32 |
3:58.29 +41.43 |
26. | ALTMAN David |
E1 nad 2000 |
1:59.56 | 1:58.98 |
3:58.54 +41.68 |
|
27. | DAVID Filip |
SE nad 1800 |
2:03.66 | 1:59.95 | 1:59.23 |
3:59.18 +42.32 |
28. | KUDRNA Miroslav |
SE do 1800 |
1:59.84 | 1:59.93 | 2:00.41 |
3:59.77 +42.91 |
29. | BABICKÝ Petr |
SE do 1800 |
2:00.86 | 2:00.16 | 2:02.93 |
4:01.02 +44.16 |
30. | RYBÁŘ Jiří |
SE nad 1800 |
2:01.95 | 2:02.33 | 2:01.35 |
4:03.30 +46.44 |
31. | THOMAS Marcel |
SE nad 1800 |
2:05.38 | 2:01.97 | 2:02.21 |
4:04.18 +47.32 |
32. | KONDRATIEV Martin |
H nad 2000 |
2:03.77 | 2:02.84 | 2:02.00 |
4:04.84 +47.98 |
33. | LORENZ Thomas |
H nad 2000 |
2:02.98 | 2:02.17 | 2:07.50 |
4:05.15 +48.29 |
34. | RIBOLA Miroslav |
H do 2000 |
2:07.17 | 2:04.06 |
4:11.23 +54.37 |
|
35. | KRAUS Mario |
E1 do 900 |
2:11.02 | 2:07.08 | 2:06.85 |
4:13.93 +57.07 |
36. | HUSÁK Jiří |
SE do 1800 |
2:08.92 | 2:08.45 | 2:11.77 |
4:17.37 +60.51 |
37. | BLAŽEK Vladimír |
E1 do 900 |
2:12.42 | 2:08.72 | 2:13.39 |
4:21.14 +64.28 |
38. | BABÍK Martin |
E1 do 900 |
2:19.31 | 2:14.06 | 2:15.60 |
4:29.66 +72.8 |
39. | ZÁRUBA Lukáš |
SE do 1800 |
2:20.88 | 2:18.39 | 2:15.12 |
4:33.51 +76.65 |
40. | ŠTRUPL David |
H nad 2000 |
2:26.11 | 2:27.69 | 2:16.98 |
4:43.09 +86.23 |
41. | PIŠTA Michal |
E1 do 2000 |
DNS | DNS | ||
42. | BLAŽEK Jan |
H do 2000 |
DNS | DNS | ||
43. | FISCHER Jakub |
Formule/prototypy |
DNS | DNS |