Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Místo - Vysoká Jedle | 14. 7. 2018

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
1:38.66 1:38.35 1:40.52 3:17.01
SE do 1800
1. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
1:51.09 1:39.69 1:40.36 3:20.05
2. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
1:53.07 1:49.75 1:49.09 3:38.84
+18.79
SE nad 1800
1. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
1:40.91 1:39.95 1:40.94 3:20.86
E1 4x4
1. HUBR František

E1 4x4
1:26.95 1:23.85 1:24.26 2:48.11
2. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
1:27.64 1:27.06 1:27.78 2:54.70
+6.59
3. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
1:34.70 1:31.14 3:05.84
+17.73
E1 do 1400
1. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
1:36.65 1:36.00 1:36.14 3:12.14
2. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:39.07 1:34.83 3:13.90
+1.76
3. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
1:37.29 1:38.03 1:36.93 3:14.22
+2.08
4. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:41.03 1:42.91 1:38.35 3:19.38
+7.24
E1 do 1600
1. STRAKA Petr

E1 do 1600
1:29.24 1:28.07 2:57.31
2. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:34.49 1:32.84 1:31.76 3:04.60
+7.29
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
1:25.24 1:24.49 2:49.73
2. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
1:30.38 1:30.47 1:30.46 3:00.84
+11.11
3. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
1:38.94 1:37.50 1:37.73 3:15.23
+25.5
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
1:46.48 1:44.85 1:46.79 3:31.33
2. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
1:47.15 1:48.65 1:50.18 3:35.80
+4.47
3. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
1:53.02 1:53.81 1:52.28 3:45.30
+13.97
4. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
2:00.43 2:16.13 1:57.42 3:57.85
+26.52
E1 nad 2000
1. VÁVRA Roman

E1 nad 2000
1:25.50 1:23.54 1:23.40 2:46.94
2. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:26.34 1:25.29 2:51.63
+4.69
3. AVRAT Vladimír

E1 nad 2000
1:28.44 1:27.53 1:26.62 2:54.15
+7.21
4. HENDRICH Jiří

E1 nad 2000
1:38.12 1:38.06 1:35.11 3:13.17
+26.23
5. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
2:02.42 1:40.79 1:40.19 3:20.98
+34.04
H do 1400
1. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:33.87 1:32.98 1:32.09 3:05.07
2. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
1:38.37 1:39.35 1:37.28 3:15.65
+10.58
3. BÍNA Václav

H do 1400
1:46.06 1:46.62 3:42.68
+37.61
H do 2000
1. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
1:29.93 1:30.75 1:29.30 2:59.23
2. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:33.54 1:34.80 1:32.45 3:05.99
+6.76
H do 1600
1. ČíŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
1:36.39 1:36.29 1:36.54 3:12.68
2. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
1:38.77 1:36.77 1:36.93 3:13.40
+0.72
3. ZIMA Karel

H do 1600
1:42.83 1:41.44 1:39.12 3:20.56
+7.88
H nad 2000
1. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
1:39.44 1:37.65 1:35.72 3:13.37
2. ČERVENÝ Miroslav

H nad 2000
1:39.25 1:37.44 1:36.85 3:14.29
+0.92
3. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
1:50.57 1:51.62 1:50.74 3:41.31
+27.94

Absolutní výsledky