Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky Místo - Vysoká Jedle | 14. 7. 2018

Výsledky podle tříd

1. VÁVRA Roman

E1 nad 2000
1:25.50 1:23.54 1:23.40 2:46.94
2. HUBR František

E1 4x4
1:26.95 1:23.85 1:24.26 2:48.11
+1.17
3. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
1:25.24 1:24.49 2:49.73
+2.79
4. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:26.34 1:25.29 2:51.63
+4.69
5. AVRAT Vladimír

E1 nad 2000
1:28.44 1:27.53 1:26.62 2:54.15
+7.21
6. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
1:27.64 1:27.06 1:27.78 2:54.70
+7.76
7. STRAKA Petr

E1 do 1600
1:29.24 1:28.07 2:57.31
+10.37
8. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
1:29.93 1:30.75 1:29.30 2:59.23
+12.29
9. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
1:30.38 1:30.47 1:30.46 3:00.84
+13.9
10. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:34.49 1:32.84 1:31.76 3:04.60
+17.66
11. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:33.87 1:32.98 1:32.09 3:05.07
+18.13
12. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
1:34.70 1:31.14 3:05.84
+18.9
13. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:33.54 1:34.80 1:32.45 3:05.99
+19.05
14. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
1:36.65 1:36.00 1:36.14 3:12.14
+25.2
15. ČíŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
1:36.39 1:36.29 1:36.54 3:12.68
+25.74
16. HENDRICH Jiří

E1 nad 2000
1:38.12 1:38.06 1:35.11 3:13.17
+26.23
17. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
1:39.44 1:37.65 1:35.72 3:13.37
+26.43
18. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
1:38.77 1:36.77 1:36.93 3:13.40
+26.46
19. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:39.07 1:34.83 3:13.90
+26.96
20. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
1:37.29 1:38.03 1:36.93 3:14.22
+27.28
21. ČERVENÝ Miroslav

H nad 2000
1:39.25 1:37.44 1:36.85 3:14.29
+27.35
22. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
1:38.94 1:37.50 1:37.73 3:15.23
+28.29
23. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
1:38.37 1:39.35 1:37.28 3:15.65
+28.71
24. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
1:38.66 1:38.35 1:40.52 3:17.01
+30.07
25. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:41.03 1:42.91 1:38.35 3:19.38
+32.44
26. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
1:51.09 1:39.69 1:40.36 3:20.05
+33.11
27. ZIMA Karel

H do 1600
1:42.83 1:41.44 1:39.12 3:20.56
+33.62
28. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
1:40.91 1:39.95 1:40.94 3:20.86
+33.92
29. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
2:02.42 1:40.79 1:40.19 3:20.98
+34.04
30. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
1:46.48 1:44.85 1:46.79 3:31.33
+44.39
31. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
1:47.15 1:48.65 1:50.18 3:35.80
+48.86
32. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
1:53.07 1:49.75 1:49.09 3:38.84
+51.9
33. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
1:50.57 1:51.62 1:50.74 3:41.31
+54.37
34. BÍNA Václav

H do 1400
1:46.06 1:46.62 3:42.68
+55.74
35. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
1:53.02 1:53.81 1:52.28 3:45.30
+58.36
36. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
2:00.43 2:16.13 1:57.42 3:57.85
+70.91

Výsledky podle tříd