Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Hradiště - Nová Víska | 22. 9. 2018

Absolutní výsledky

1. NOVÁK Petr

DNS DNS DNS
SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
3:15.56 3:14.00 3:17.65 6:29.56
2. VESELÝ Zdeněk

SE do 1300
3:47.11 3:48.68 DNS 7:35.79
+66.23
SE do 1800
1. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
3:21.83 3:20.85 3:16.28 6:37.13
2. VALKUS Antonín

SE do 1800
3:19.98 3:19.48 3:22.19 6:39.46
+2.33
3. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
3:23.82 3:22.42 DNS 6:46.24
+9.11
4. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
3:43.31 3:48.22 3:41.02 7:24.33
+47.2
SE nad 1800
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan

SE nad 1800
3:08.25 3:05.76 3:09.27 6:14.01
2. THOMAS Marcel

SE nad 1800
3:20.34 3:21.51 3:24.04 6:41.85
+27.84
E1 4x4
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
2:41.35 2:42.74 2:40.53 5:21.88
2. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
2:44.98 2:45.48 2:45.40 5:30.38
+8.5
3. WAPPLWER Steffen

E1 4x4
2:56.05 2:55.47 2:51.36 5:46.83
+24.95
4. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
3:03.98 3:03.64 DNS 6:07.62
+45.74
E1 do 1400
1. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
3:08.26 3:06.10 3:05.53 6:11.63
2. HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana

E1 do 1400
3:10.56 3:07.67 3:10.49 6:18.16
+6.53
3. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
3:13.99 3:12.01 3:12.25 6:24.26
+12.63
4. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
3:13.38 3:15.00 3:15.18 6:28.38
+16.75
5. FOUSEK Aleš

E1 do 1400
3:29.62 3:30.89 3:29.73 6:59.35
+47.72
6. FRANC Jiří

E1 do 1400
3:43.68 3:44.54 3:55.87 7:28.22
+76.59
E1 do 1600
1. KAŠPAR Michal

E1 do 1600
2:56.11 2:50.07 2:49.95 5:40.02
2. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
3:03.30 3:04.16 3:18.75 6:07.46
+27.44
3. KRÁL Ivo

E1 do 1600
3:06.46 3:03.51 3:04.77 6:08.28
+28.26
4. PALME Maxmilian

E1 do 1600
3:07.18 3:05.56 3:06.45 6:12.01
+31.99
5. KAŠPAROVÁ Martina

E1 do 1600
3:11.17 3:09.49 3:08.75 6:18.24
+38.22
6. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 1600
3:28.08 3:28.16 DNS 6:56.24
+76.22
7. FALK Ralf

E1 do 1600
3:38.09 3:39.16 3:38.44 7:16.53
+96.51
8. ŠPLÍCHAL Jiří st.

E1 do 1600
DNF DNS DNS
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
2:49.90 2:49.95 DNS 5:39.85
2. ŠMIED Jindra

E1 do 2000
2:56.37 2:54.84 DNF 5:51.21
+11.36
3. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
2:56.72 2:56.25 DNS 5:52.97
+13.12
4. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
3:05.68 3:22.06 3:08.48 6:14.16
+34.31
5. ŠPLÍCHAL Jiří

E1 do 2000
3:14.67 3:11.14 3:10.51 6:21.65
+41.8
6. TAJČ Tomáš

E1 do 2000
DNS DNF DNS
E1 do 900
1. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
3:49.91 3:51.32 3:47.49 7:37.40
2. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
3:50.22 3:51.15 DNF 7:41.37
+3.97
E1 nad 2000
1. KOTYZA Roman

E1 nad 2000
2:55.89 2:57.37 2:59.12 5:53.26
2. VALÁŠEK Václav

E1 nad 2000
2:57.15 2:57.78 2:57.69 5:54.84
+1.58
3. HOFFMAN Matěj

E1 nad 2000
2:58.14 2:57.55 2:58.11 5:55.66
+2.4
4. MATOUŠEK Jan

E1 nad 2000
2:59.89 2:59.85 2:59.40 5:59.25
+5.99
5. FOLK Klaus

E1 nad 2000
3:16.55 3:14.03 3:15.03 6:29.34
+36.08
6. VÁVRA Roman

E1 nad 2000
DNS DNS DNS
7. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
DNF DNS DNS
Formule/prototypy
1. KNOP Michal

Formule/prototypy
3:37.80 3:48.19 3:39.45 7:17.25
H do 1400
1. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
3:10.77 3:08.05 DNS 6:18.82
2. ANDERS Zdeněk

H do 1400
4:20.78 4:15.42 3:52.46 8:07.88
+109.06
3. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
DNS DNS DNS
H do 2000
1. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
2:59.41 2:54.83 2:56.39 5:51.22
2. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
3:04.42 3:02.60 3:04.03 6:06.63
+15.41
3. RIBOLA Miroslav

H do 2000
3:34.96 3:31.99 3:33.07 7:05.06
+73.84
H do 1600
1. VAVRUŠKA Jiří

H do 1600
3:17.41 3:35.88 3:16.25 6:33.66
2. ČÍŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
3:24.59 3:17.67 3:16.26 6:33.93
+0.27
H nad 2000
1. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
2:55.23 2:55.27 DNS 5:50.50
2. ČERVENÝ Miroslav

H nad 2000
3:12.73 3:11.21 DNS 6:23.94
+33.44
3. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
3:18.69 3:18.67 DNS 6:37.36
+46.86
4. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
3:27.10 3:29.12 DNS 6:56.22
+65.72

Absolutní výsledky