Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Horní Jiřetín - Nová Ves v Horách | 25. 8. 2018

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1300
1. BEYER Niclas

SE do 1300
3:49.16 3:53.24 3:49.16
SE do 1800
1. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
3:09.37 3:34.69 3:09.37
2. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
3:18:78 3:46.95 3:18.78
+9.41
3. VALKUS Antonín

SE do 1800
3:24.22 3:44.37 3:24.22
+14.85
4. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
3:41.42 3.40.68 3:40.68
+31.31
SE nad 1800
1. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
3:21.64 3:33.96 3:21.64
2. PROCHÁZKA Milan

SE nad 1800
3:21.84 3:22.56 3:21.84
+0.2
3. THOMAS Marcel

SE nad 1800
3:48.43 3:51.33 3:48.43
+26.79
E1 4x4
1. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
2:56.14 2:46.84 2:46.84
2. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
3:00.60 2:59.74 2:59.74
+12.9
3. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
3:17.70 3:17.70
+30.86
E1 do 1400
1. HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana

E1 do 1400
3:04.43 3:21.16 3:04.43
2. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
3:13.04 3:13.04
+8.61
3. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
3:13.53 3:24.39 3:13.53
+9.1
4. ANDRUCHOVIČ M.

E1 do 1400
3:22.90 3:22.90
+18.47
5. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
3:27.07 3:38.02 3:27.07
+22.64
6. BYSTŘICKÝ Pavel

E1 do 1400
3:47.76 3:51.81 3:47.76
+43.33
E1 do 1600
1. STRAKA Petr

E1 do 1600
2:54.52 2:54.52
2. KRÁL Ivo

E1 do 1600
2:59.27 3:20.75 2:59.27
+4.75
3. HOMOLA Matyáš

E1 do 1600
3:11.70 3:23.32 3:11.70
+17.18
4. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
3:15.49 3:22.95 3:15.49
+20.97
5. SALABA Vladimír

E1 do 1600
3:27.18 3:39.08 3:27.18
+32.66
6. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 1600
3:27.21 3:42.99 3:27.21
+32.69
7. HOMOLA Martin

E1 do 1600
3:36.27 3:33.97 3:33.97
+39.45
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
3:01.94 3:01.94
2. ŘÍHA Josef

E1 do 2000
3:27.05 3:13.24 3:13.24
+11.3
3. ĎURDÍK Tomáš

E1 do 2000
3:14.49 3:13.57 3:13.57
+11.63
4. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
3:18.92 3:22.12 3:18.92
+16.98
5. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
3:19.11 3:20.41 3:19.11
+17.17
6. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
3:30.39 3:22.13 3:22.13
+20.19
7. JETMAR Martin

E1 do 2000
3:36.71 3:24.27 3:24.27
+22.33
8. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 2000
3:37.87 3:30.77 3:30.77
+28.83
E1 do 900
1. NOVAK Petr

E1 do 900
3:35.13 4:28.86 3:35.13
2. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
3:51.67 4:07.56 3:51.67
+16.54
3. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
4:30.65 4:21.28 4:21.28
+46.15
E1 nad 2000
1. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
2:57.25 2:57.25
2. KOLČAVA Radek

E1 nad 2000
3:07.03 3:03.47 3:03.47
+6.22
Formule/prototypy
1. CHAMOLA Michal

Formule/prototypy
3:41.66 3:41.66
H do 1400
1. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
3:22.39 3:23.16 3:22.39
2. KARAS Kamil

H do 1400
3:26.15 3:27.78 3:26.15
+3.76
3. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
3:35.24 3:32.11 3:32.11
+9.72
H do 2000
1. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
3:24.69 3:00.80 3:00.80
2. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
3:18.21 3:20.77 3:18.21
+17.41
3. HETZEL Jens

H do 2000
3:41.14 3:37.64 3:37.64
+36.84
H do 1600
1. ČÍŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
3:31.89 3:31.89
H nad 2000
1. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
3:18.91 3:16.76 3:16.76
2. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
3:23.11 3:27.98 3:23.11
+6.35
3. NOVOTNÝ Stanislav

H nad 2000
3:48.92 3:46.18 3:46.18
+29.42
4. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
4:01.26 4:03.05 4:01.26
+44.5

Absolutní výsledky