Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky Horní Jiřetín - Nová Ves v Horách | 25. 8. 2018

Výsledky podle tříd

1. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
2:56.14 2:46.84 2:46.84
2. STRAKA Petr

E1 do 1600
2:54.52 2:54.52
+7.68
3. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
2:57.25 2:57.25
+10.41
4. KRÁL Ivo

E1 do 1600
2:59.27 3:20.75 2:59.27
+12.43
5. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
3:00.60 2:59.74 2:59.74
+12.9
6. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
3:24.69 3:00.80 3:00.80
+13.96
7. PIŠTA Michal
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
3:01.94 3:01.94
+15.1
8. KOLČAVA Radek

E1 nad 2000
3:07.03 3:03.47 3:03.47
+16.63
9. HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana

E1 do 1400
3:04.43 3:21.16 3:04.43
+17.59
10. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
3:09.37 3:34.69 3:09.37
+22.53
11. HOMOLA Matyáš

E1 do 1600
3:11.70 3:23.32 3:11.70
+24.86
12. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
3:13.04 3:13.04
+26.2
13. ŘÍHA Josef

E1 do 2000
3:27.05 3:13.24 3:13.24
+26.4
14. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
3:13.53 3:24.39 3:13.53
+26.69
15. ĎURDÍK Tomáš

E1 do 2000
3:14.49 3:13.57 3:13.57
+26.73
16. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
3:15.49 3:22.95 3:15.49
+28.65
17. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
3:18.91 3:16.76 3:16.76
+29.92
18. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
3:17.70 3:17.70
+30.86
19. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
3:18.21 3:20.77 3:18.21
+31.37
20. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
3:18:78 3:46.95 3:18.78
+31.94
21. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
3:18.92 3:22.12 3:18.92
+32.08
22. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
3:19.11 3:20.41 3:19.11
+32.27
23. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
3:21.64 3:33.96 3:21.64
+34.8
24. PROCHÁZKA Milan

SE nad 1800
3:21.84 3:22.56 3:21.84
+35
25. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
3:30.39 3:22.13 3:22.13
+35.29
26. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
3:22.39 3:23.16 3:22.39
+35.55
27. ANDRUCHOVIČ M.

E1 do 1400
3:22.90 3:22.90
+36.06
28. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
3:23.11 3:27.98 3:23.11
+36.27
29. VALKUS Antonín

SE do 1800
3:24.22 3:44.37 3:24.22
+37.38
30. JETMAR Martin

E1 do 2000
3:36.71 3:24.27 3:24.27
+37.43
31. KARAS Kamil

H do 1400
3:26.15 3:27.78 3:26.15
+39.31
32. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
3:27.07 3:38.02 3:27.07
+40.23
33. SALABA Vladimír

E1 do 1600
3:27.18 3:39.08 3:27.18
+40.34
34. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 1600
3:27.21 3:42.99 3:27.21
+40.37
35. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 2000
3:37.87 3:30.77 3:30.77
+43.93
36. ČÍŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
3:31.89 3:31.89
+45.05
37. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
3:35.24 3:32.11 3:32.11
+45.27
38. HOMOLA Martin

E1 do 1600
3:36.27 3:33.97 3:33.97
+47.13
39. NOVAK Petr

E1 do 900
3:35.13 4:28.86 3:35.13
+48.29
40. HETZEL Jens

H do 2000
3:41.14 3:37.64 3:37.64
+50.8
41. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
3:41.42 3.40.68 3:40.68
+53.84
42. CHAMOLA Michal

Formule/prototypy
3:41.66 3:41.66
+54.82
43. NOVOTNÝ Stanislav

H nad 2000
3:48.92 3:46.18 3:46.18
+59.34
44. BYSTŘICKÝ Pavel

E1 do 1400
3:47.76 3:51.81 3:47.76
+60.92
45. THOMAS Marcel

SE nad 1800
3:48.43 3:51.33 3:48.43
+61.59
46. BEYER Niclas

SE do 1300
3:49.16 3:53.24 3:49.16
+62.32
47. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
3:51.67 4:07.56 3:51.67
+64.83
48. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
4:01.26 4:03.05 4:01.26
+74.42
49. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
4:30.65 4:21.28 4:21.28
+94.44

Výsledky podle tříd