POZOR ZMĚNA!!
VÝSLEDKY ZA SEZÓNU 2021 : www.globalsporttiming.cz
( ke stažení či uložení )
Absolutní výsledky Horní Jiřetín - Nová Ves v Horách | 25. 8. 2018
1. | PEŠEK Vladimír |
E1 4x4 |
2:56.14 | 2:46.84 | 2:46.84 | |
2. | STRAKA Petr |
E1 do 1600 |
2:54.52 |
2:54.52 +7.68 |
||
3. | PIŠTA Martin |
E1 nad 2000 |
2:57.25 |
2:57.25 +10.41 |
||
4. | KRÁL Ivo |
E1 do 1600 |
2:59.27 | 3:20.75 |
2:59.27 +12.43 |
|
5. | ČERNÝ Ctibor |
E1 4x4 |
3:00.60 | 2:59.74 |
2:59.74 +12.9 |
|
6. | MOSCATO Paolo |
H do 2000 |
3:24.69 | 3:00.80 |
3:00.80 +13.96 |
|
7. | PIŠTA Michal |
Opel Astra E1 do 2000 |
3:01.94 |
3:01.94 +15.1 |
||
8. | KOLČAVA Radek |
E1 nad 2000 |
3:07.03 | 3:03.47 |
3:03.47 +16.63 |
|
9. | HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
E1 do 1400 |
3:04.43 | 3:21.16 |
3:04.43 +17.59 |
|
10. | CIKÁN Radek |
SE do 1800 |
3:09.37 | 3:34.69 |
3:09.37 +22.53 |
|
11. | HOMOLA Matyáš |
E1 do 1600 |
3:11.70 | 3:23.32 |
3:11.70 +24.86 |
|
12. | HANŽL Robert |
E1 do 1400 |
3:13.04 |
3:13.04 +26.2 |
||
13. | ŘÍHA Josef |
E1 do 2000 |
3:27.05 | 3:13.24 |
3:13.24 +26.4 |
|
14. | ŠAUER Igor |
E1 do 1400 |
3:13.53 | 3:24.39 |
3:13.53 +26.69 |
|
15. | ĎURDÍK Tomáš |
E1 do 2000 |
3:14.49 | 3:13.57 |
3:13.57 +26.73 |
|
16. | ČECH Václav |
E1 do 1600 |
3:15.49 | 3:22.95 |
3:15.49 +28.65 |
|
17. | PARTSCH Kevin |
H nad 2000 |
3:18.91 | 3:16.76 |
3:16.76 +29.92 |
|
18. | CEBE Robert |
E1 4x4 |
3:17.70 |
3:17.70 +30.86 |
||
19. | BLAŽEK Jan |
H do 2000 |
3:18.21 | 3:20.77 |
3:18.21 +31.37 |
|
20. | HUSÁK Jiří |
SE do 1800 |
3:18:78 | 3:46.95 |
3:18.78 +31.94 |
|
21. | ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří |
E1 do 2000 |
3:18.92 | 3:22.12 |
3:18.92 +32.08 |
|
22. | WAINER Pavel |
E1 do 2000 |
3:19.11 | 3:20.41 |
3:19.11 +32.27 |
|
23. | DAVID Filip |
SE nad 1800 |
3:21.64 | 3:33.96 |
3:21.64 +34.8 |
|
24. | PROCHÁZKA Milan |
SE nad 1800 |
3:21.84 | 3:22.56 |
3:21.84 +35 |
|
25. | BAĎURA Svatopluk |
E1 do 2000 |
3:30.39 | 3:22.13 |
3:22.13 +35.29 |
|
26. | SKOŘEPA Jan |
H do 1400 |
3:22.39 | 3:23.16 |
3:22.39 +35.55 |
|
27. | ANDRUCHOVIČ M. |
E1 do 1400 |
3:22.90 |
3:22.90 +36.06 |
||
28. | LORENZ Thomas |
H nad 2000 |
3:23.11 | 3:27.98 |
3:23.11 +36.27 |
|
29. | VALKUS Antonín |
SE do 1800 |
3:24.22 | 3:44.37 |
3:24.22 +37.38 |
|
30. | JETMAR Martin |
E1 do 2000 |
3:36.71 | 3:24.27 |
3:24.27 +37.43 |
|
31. | KARAS Kamil |
H do 1400 |
3:26.15 | 3:27.78 |
3:26.15 +39.31 |
|
32. | VRZAL Lubomír |
E1 do 1400 |
3:27.07 | 3:38.02 |
3:27.07 +40.23 |
|
33. | SALABA Vladimír |
E1 do 1600 |
3:27.18 | 3:39.08 |
3:27.18 +40.34 |
|
34. | NOVÁK Petr ml. |
E1 do 1600 |
3:27.21 | 3:42.99 |
3:27.21 +40.37 |
|
35. | GRIESSBACH Jens |
E1 do 2000 |
3:37.87 | 3:30.77 |
3:30.77 +43.93 |
|
36. | ČÍŽEK Jiří |
H do 1600 |
3:31.89 |
3:31.89 +45.05 |
||
37. | ŠINÁGL Milan |
H do 1400 |
3:35.24 | 3:32.11 |
3:32.11 +45.27 |
|
38. | HOMOLA Martin |
E1 do 1600 |
3:36.27 | 3:33.97 |
3:33.97 +47.13 |
|
39. | NOVAK Petr |
E1 do 900 |
3:35.13 | 4:28.86 |
3:35.13 +48.29 |
|
40. | HETZEL Jens |
H do 2000 |
3:41.14 | 3:37.64 |
3:37.64 +50.8 |
|
41. | HETZEL Sven |
SE do 1800 |
3:41.42 | 3.40.68 |
3:40.68 +53.84 |
|
42. | CHAMOLA Michal |
Formule/prototypy |
3:41.66 |
3:41.66 +54.82 |
||
43. | NOVOTNÝ Stanislav |
H nad 2000 |
3:48.92 | 3:46.18 |
3:46.18 +59.34 |
|
44. | BYSTŘICKÝ Pavel |
E1 do 1400 |
3:47.76 | 3:51.81 |
3:47.76 +60.92 |
|
45. | THOMAS Marcel |
SE nad 1800 |
3:48.43 | 3:51.33 |
3:48.43 +61.59 |
|
46. | BEYER Niclas |
SE do 1300 |
3:49.16 | 3:53.24 |
3:49.16 +62.32 |
|
47. | BABÍK Martin |
E1 do 900 |
3:51.67 | 4:07.56 |
3:51.67 +64.83 |
|
48. | KONDRATIEV Martin |
H nad 2000 |
4:01.26 | 4:03.05 |
4:01.26 +74.42 |
|
49. | BLAŽEK Vladimír |
E1 do 900 |
4:30.65 | 4:21.28 |
4:21.28 +94.44 |