Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Boleboř - Svahová | 28. 7. 2018

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
1:34.89 1:32.80 DNS 3:07.69
SE do 1800
1. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
1:33.60 1:34.02 1:34.98 3:07.62
2. VALKUS Antonín

SE do 1800
1:35.20 1:35.23 1:35.63 3:10.43
+2.81
3. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
1:43.84 1:42.81 1:41.50 3:24.31
+16.69
SE nad 1800
1. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
1:35.05 1:35.93 1:34.12 3:09.17
E1 4x4
1. PALME Kay

E1 4x4
1:15.95 1:14.98 2:30.93
2. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
1:17.04 1:16.16 1:16.16 2:32.32
+1.39
3. HÁK Jiří

E1 4x4
1:19.90 1:20.80 1:20.26 2:40.16
+9.23
4. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
1:21.04 1:21.50 1:23.03 2:42.54
+11.61
E1 do 1400
1. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
1:28.97 1:30.92 DNS 2:59.89
2. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
1:32.51 1:33.48 DNS 3:05.99
+6.1
E1 do 1600
1. KRÁL Ivo

E1 do 1600
1:31.65 1:30.32 1:29.32 2:59.64
2. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:33.87 1:33.48 1:32.83 3:06.31
+6.67
3. STEPHANI Manuel

E1 do 1600
1:38.33 1:38.28 DNS 3:16.61
+16.97
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
1:22.01 1:22.09 DNS 2:44.10
2. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
1:24.54 1:24.19 1:23.46 2:47.65
+3.55
3. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
1:24.83 1:25.15 DNS 2:49.98
+5.88
4. TAJČ Tomáš

E1 do 2000
1:37.38 1:35.34 1:37.67 3:12.72
+28.62
E1 do 900
1. NOVAK Petr

E1 do 900
1:41.45 1:39.99 DNS 3:21.44
2. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
1:47.87 1:46.78 1:43.93 3:30.71
+9.27
3. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
1:57.96 1:51.61 1:51.31 3:42.92
+21.48
4. KRAUSS Mario

E1 do 900
1:56.24 1:53.98 1:52.43 3:46.41
+24.97
E1 nad 2000
1. VÁVRA Roman

E1 nad 2000
1:18.06 1:19.29 1:18.10 2:36.16
2. AVRAT Vladimír

E1 nad 2000
1:23.61 1:22.27 1:22.02 2:44.29
+8.13
3. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:23.32 1:24.72 1:22.78 2:46.10
+9.94
H do 1400
1. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:30.88 1:29.31 1:29.63 2:58.94
H do 2000
1. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:32.40 1:32.70 1:32.44 3:04.84
2. RIBOLA Miroslav

H do 2000
1:43.35 1:43.42 1:43.59 3:26.77
+21.93
3. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
DNS DNS DNS
H do 1600
1. ČíŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
1:30.10 1:30.83 1:31.52 3:00.93
H nad 2000
1. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
1:27.90 1:27.92 DNS 2:55.82
2. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
1:32.45 1:31.69 DNS 3:04.14
+8.32
3. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H nad 2000
1:35.14 DNS 1:53.04 3:28.18
+32.36
4. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
1:45.28 1:45.28 DNS 3:31.04
+35.22
Předjezdci
1. KRULL Josef

Předjezdci
1:30.21 1:28.35 1:26.35 2:54.70
2. KNOP Michal

Předjezdci
1:46.13 1:42.93 1:44.68 3:27.61
+32.91

Absolutní výsledky