Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky Boleboř - Svahová | 28. 7. 2018

Výsledky podle tříd

1. PALME Kay

E1 4x4
1:15.95 1:14.98 2:30.93
2. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
1:17.04 1:16.16 1:16.16 2:32.32
+1.39
3. VÁVRA Roman

E1 nad 2000
1:18.06 1:19.29 1:18.10 2:36.16
+5.23
4. HÁK Jiří

E1 4x4
1:19.90 1:20.80 1:20.26 2:40.16
+9.23
5. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
1:21.04 1:21.50 1:23.03 2:42.54
+11.61
6. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
1:22.01 1:22.09 DNS 2:44.10
+13.17
7. AVRAT Vladimír

E1 nad 2000
1:23.61 1:22.27 1:22.02 2:44.29
+13.36
8. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:23.32 1:24.72 1:22.78 2:46.10
+15.17
9. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
1:24.54 1:24.19 1:23.46 2:47.65
+16.72
10. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
1:24.83 1:25.15 DNS 2:49.98
+19.05
11. KRULL Josef

Předjezdci
1:30.21 1:28.35 1:26.35 2:54.70
+23.77
12. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
1:27.90 1:27.92 DNS 2:55.82
+24.89
13. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:30.88 1:29.31 1:29.63 2:58.94
+28.01
14. KRÁL Ivo

E1 do 1600
1:31.65 1:30.32 1:29.32 2:59.64
+28.71
15. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
1:28.97 1:30.92 DNS 2:59.89
+28.96
16. ČíŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
1:30.10 1:30.83 1:31.52 3:00.93
+30
17. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
1:32.45 1:31.69 DNS 3:04.14
+33.21
18. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:32.40 1:32.70 1:32.44 3:04.84
+33.91
19. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
1:32.51 1:33.48 DNS 3:05.99
+35.06
20. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:33.87 1:33.48 1:32.83 3:06.31
+35.38
21. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
1:33.60 1:34.02 1:34.98 3:07.62
+36.69
22. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
1:34.89 1:32.80 DNS 3:07.69
+36.76
23. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
1:35.05 1:35.93 1:34.12 3:09.17
+38.24
24. VALKUS Antonín

SE do 1800
1:35.20 1:35.23 1:35.63 3:10.43
+39.5
25. TAJČ Tomáš

E1 do 2000
1:37.38 1:35.34 1:37.67 3:12.72
+41.79
26. STEPHANI Manuel

E1 do 1600
1:38.33 1:38.28 DNS 3:16.61
+45.68
27. NOVAK Petr

E1 do 900
1:41.45 1:39.99 DNS 3:21.44
+50.51
28. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
1:43.84 1:42.81 1:41.50 3:24.31
+53.38
29. RIBOLA Miroslav

H do 2000
1:43.35 1:43.42 1:43.59 3:26.77
+55.84
30. KNOP Michal

Předjezdci
1:46.13 1:42.93 1:44.68 3:27.61
+56.68
31. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H nad 2000
1:35.14 DNS 1:53.04 3:28.18
+57.25
32. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
1:47.87 1:46.78 1:43.93 3:30.71
+59.78
33. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
1:45.28 1:45.28 DNS 3:31.04
+60.11
34. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
1:57.96 1:51.61 1:51.31 3:42.92
+71.99
35. KRAUSS Mario

E1 do 900
1:56.24 1:53.98 1:52.43 3:46.41
+75.48
36. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
DNS DNS DNS

Výsledky podle tříd