Triola

Boleboř - Svahová15. 6. 201919 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Výsledky podle tříd | 1. 1. 1970

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
1:40.76 1:37.76 1:42.39 3:18.52
2. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
1:45.49 1:45.24 1:48.31 3:30.73
+12.21
3. HORÁK Vladimír

SE do 1300
1:54.36 1:51.29 1:56.40 3:45.65
+27.13
SE do 1800
1. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
1:34.21 1:34.01 1:47.79 3:08.22
2. KUDRNA Miroslav

SE do 1800
1:42.07 1:41.58 1:43.78 3:23.65
+15.43
3. HETZEL Jens

SE do 1800
2:17.84 1:45.15 1:43.70 3:28.85
+20.63
4. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
1:51.00 1:50.78 1:52.92 3:41.78
+33.56
SE nad 1800
1. BOCHNÍČEK Marek

SE nad 1800
1:27.16 1:26.14 1:33.07 2:53.30
2. PROCHÁZKA Milan

SE nad 1800
1:28.90 1:30.77 1:37.59 2:59.67
+6.37
3. ĎURDÍK Tomáš

SE nad 1800
1:30.80 1:31.19 1:34.67 3:01.99
+8.69
4. BOCHNÍČKOVÁ Klára

SE nad 1800
1:33.88 1:35.50 3:09.38
+16.08
5. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
1:42.47 1:43.28 3:25.75
+32.45
E1 4x4
1. PALME Kay

E1 4x4
1:18:82 1:18:42 2:37.24
2. WAPPLER Steffen

E1 4x4
1:30.89 1:28.20 2:59.69
+22.45
E1 do 1400
1. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:38.11 1:36.87 1:37.07 3:13.94
E1 do 1600
1. PECINA Robert

E1 do 1600
1:34.05 1:35.25 3:09.30
2. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:38.96 1:38.06 1:38.15 3:16.21
+6.91
3. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 1600
1:37.60 1:39.13 1:38.95 3:16.55
+7.25
4. GRIESSBACH Roy

E1 do 1600
1:40.24 1:42.41 3:22.65
+13.35
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
1:24.30 1:27.29 2:51.59
2. SOUČEK Jan

E1 do 2000
1:31.37 1:29.82 3:01.19
+9.6
3. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
1:37.23 1:37.49 1:36.43 3:13.66
+22.07
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
1:52.15 1:50.76 3:42.91
2. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
1:56.26 1:59.52 2:02.87 3:55.78
+12.87
3. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
1:57.03 1:59.06 2:01.27 3:56.09
+13.18
E1 nad 2000
1. PISTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:24:54 1:27:29 2:49.22
2. SOUČEK Karel

E1 nad 2000
1:34.34 1:33.82 3:08.16
+18.94
3. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
1:36.92 1:35.74 3:12.66
+23.44
H do 1400
1. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
1:38.74 2:13.22 3:51.96
H do 2000
1. BLAZEK Jan

H do 2000
1:27.22 1:29.45 1:26.88 2:54.10
2. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
1:28.94 1:27.38 1:28.74 2:56.12
+2.02
H do 1600
1. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
1:38.64 1:37.49 1:36.92 3:14.41
H nad 2000
1. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
1:42.35 1:42.59 3:23.94

Absolutní výsledky