Triola

(trať upřesníme)7. 4. 2018111 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky | 29. 4. 2017

Výsledky podle tříd

1. PALME Kay

E1 4x4
1:18:82 1:18:42 2:37.24
2. PISTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
1:24:54 1:27:29 2:49.22
+11.98
3. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
1:24.30 1:27.29 2:51.59
+14.35
4. BOCHNÍČEK Marek

SE nad 1800
1:27.16 1:26.14 1:33.07 2:53.30
+16.06
5. BLAZEK Jan

H do 2000
1:27.22 1:29.45 1:26.88 2:54.10
+16.86
6. MOSCATO Paolo
Catanibus racing
VW Golf GTi II
H do 2000
1:28.94 1:27.38 1:28.74 2:56.12
+18.88
7. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel astra OPC
SE nad 1800
1:28.90 1:30.77 1:37.59 2:59.67
+22.43
8. WAPPLER Steffen
S- Turbotechnik
Seat Leon Cupra
E1 4x4
1:30.89 1:28.20 2:59.69
+22.45
9. SOUČEK Jan
JSracingTEAM
ASTRA OPC 44
E1 do 2000
1:31.37 1:29.82 3:01.19
+23.95
10. ĎURDÍK Tomáš
Elfman Racing
Clio sport
SE nad 1800
1:30.80 1:31.19 1:34.67 3:01.99
+24.75
11. SOUČEK Karel
JS racing Team
Opel Astra OPC GIBU
E1 nad 2000
1:34.34 1:33.82 3:08.16
+30.92
12. CIKÁN Radek
Aš Hvězda
Ciröen Saxo
SE do 1800
1:34.21 1:34.01 1:47.79 3:08.22
+30.98
13. PECINA Robert
Autopecina Karlovy Vary
Honda CRX
E1 do 1600
1:34.05 1:35.25 3:09.30
+32.06
14. BOCHNÍČKOVÁ Klára

SE nad 1800
1:33.88 1:35.50 3:09.38
+32.14
15. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
1:36.92 1:35.74 3:12.66
+35.42
16. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
1:37.23 1:37.49 1:36.43 3:13.66
+36.42
17. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:38.11 1:36.87 1:37.07 3:13.94
+36.7
18. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H do 1600
1:38.64 1:37.49 1:36.92 3:14.41
+37.17
19. ČECH Václav
dh racing team
škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
1:38.96 1:38.06 1:38.15 3:16.21
+38.97
20. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 1600
1:37.60 1:39.13 1:38.95 3:16.55
+39.31
21. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
AS SYCHROV racing
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
1:40.76 1:37.76 1:42.39 3:18.52
+41.28
22. GRIESSBACH Roy

E1 do 1600
1:40.24 1:42.41 3:22.65
+45.41
23. KUDRNA Miroslav
Aš Hvězda
Peugeot 206
SE do 1800
1:42.07 1:41.58 1:43.78 3:23.65
+46.41
24. PARTSCH Kevin
Racingteam Ahornberg
Opel Kadett E GSI
H nad 2000
1:42.35 1:42.59 3:23.94
+46.7
25. DAVID Filip
Autotop
Ford Focus
SE nad 1800
1:42.47 1:43.28 3:25.75
+48.51
26. HETZEL Jens
Racingteam "Ahornberg"
Audi 80 GTE
SE do 1800
2:17.84 1:45.15 1:43.70 3:28.85
+51.61
27. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
1:45.49 1:45.24 1:48.31 3:30.73
+53.49
28. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
1:51.00 1:50.78 1:52.92 3:41.78
+64.54
29. NOVÁK Petr ml.
img racing
trabant 601 gsx
E1 do 900
1:52.15 1:50.76 3:42.91
+65.67
30. HORÁK Vladimír
Elfman racing
Škoda Felicia
SE do 1300
1:54.36 1:51.29 1:56.40 3:45.65
+68.41
31. ŠINÁGL Milan
JMŠKODA TEAM
ŠKODA
H do 1400
1:38.74 2:13.22 3:51.96
+74.72
32. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
1:56.26 1:59.52 2:02.87 3:55.78
+78.54
33. NOVÁK Petr
img racing
fiat cinquecento
E1 do 900
1:57.03 1:59.06 2:01.27 3:56.09
+78.85

Výsledky podle tříd