Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky Solopysky - Ročov | 21. 4. 2018

Výsledky podle tříd

1. CHAMOLA Michal

Formule/prototypy
1:27.52 1:24.51 2:52.03
2. ČERNÝ Miroslav

E1 do 1600
1:30.31 1:27.15 1:26.17 2:53.32
+1.29
3. KRÁL Ivo

H do 2000
1:30.36 1:30.68 3:01.04
+9.01
4. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
1:31.85 1:30.84 1:31.80 3:02.64
+10.61
5. MONDEK Karel

E1 nad 2000
1:33.16 1:32.70 1:33.56 3:05.86
+13.83
6. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:34.23 1:33.33 1:32.67 3:06
+13.97
7. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
1:33.54 1:33.08 3:06.62
+14.59
8. MONDEK Šimon

E1 nad 2000
1:35.79 1:36.16 1:37.16 3:11.95
+19.92
9. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
1:35.75 1:37.14 3:12.89
+20.86
10. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:37.80 1:37.02 1:37.54 3:14.56
+22.53
11. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
1:39.75 1:37.68 1:38.39 3:16.07
+24.04
12. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
1:39.37 1:38.84 1:39.96 3:18.21
+26.18
13. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
1:41.75 1:39.30 1:39.82 3:19.12
+27.09
14. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:40.65 1:40.77 1:40.77 3:21.42
+29.39
15. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:40.34 1:41.24 3:21.58
+29.55
16. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
1:42.10 1:43.20 1:39.57 3:21.75
+29.72
17. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
1:43.22 1:40.62 3:23.84
+31.81
18. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H nad 2000
1:42.73 1:41.24 1:42.91 3:23.97
+31.94
19. ŠPLÍCHAL Václav

E1 do 1600
1:42.80 1:41.95 3:24.75
+32.72
20. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
1:42.63 1:42.63 1:44.66 3:25.25
+33.22
21. ŠÁTEK Jakub

E1 do 1600
1:45.01 1:43.55 1:48.53 3:28.56
+36.53
22. REJŠEK Karel

E1 nad 2000
1:45.84 1:43.86 3:29.70
+37.67
23. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:46.23 1:46.82 1:44.18 3:30.41
+38.38
24. ŠPLÍCHAL Jiří st.

E1 do 1600
1:46.19 1:45.41 1:46.85 3:31.60
+39.57
25. ČÍŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
1:46.28 1:45.47 3:31.75
+39.72
26. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:46.41 1:45.52 3:31.93
+39.9
27. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
1:47.41 1:46.36 3:33.77
+41.74
28. HANŽL Robert
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
1:47.79 1:48.04 1:47.72 3:35.51
+43.48
29. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
1:49.39 1:48.16 3:37.55
+45.52
30. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
1:49.95 1:50.28 1:49.85 3:39.80
+47.77
31. BEYER Niclas

SE do 1300
1:52.22 1:51.38 1:50.94 3:42.32
+50.29
32. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
1:51.72 1:51.74 3:43.46
+51.43
33. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
1:51.66 1:54.46 1:56.52 3:46.12
+54.09
34. NOVAK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
1:53.08 1:54.11 1:54.14 3:47.19
+55.16
35. RIBOLA Miroslav
IMG Racing
Fiat Tipo 1,4
E1 do 1400
1:58.80 1:57.58 1:57.07 3:54.65
+62.62
36. THOMAS Marcel

SE nad 1800
1:58.56 1:57.84 1:58.84 3:56.40
+64.37
37. NOVAK Petr

E1 do 900
1:59.79 1:57.17 1:59.61 3:56.78
+64.75
38. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
2:07.47 2:05.06 2:05.37 4:10.43
+78.4
39. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
2:32.00 2:04.59 4:36.59
+104.56
40. PILNÍK Tomáš

E1 do 2000
DNS
41. FRANC Jiří

E1 nad 2000
DNF
42. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
1:42.37 DNF

Výsledky podle tříd