Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Polygon Most | 16. 6. 2018

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1300
1. LIBERTIN Tomáš

SE do 1300
2:09.19 1:58.37 2:00.14 3:58.51
SE do 1800
1. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
1:55.87 1:53.10 1:53.51 3:56.61
2. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
2:02.26 2:01.06 2:00.21 4:01.27
+4.66
3. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
2:24.48 2:16.71 2:16.05 4:32.76
+36.15
4. KUDRNA Miroslav

SE do 1800
DNS DNS
SE nad 1800
1. MATOUŠEK Jan

SE nad 1800
1:50.68 1:50.54 1:51.87 3:41.22
2. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
1:59.91 1:59.61 1:59.40 3:59.01
+17.79
3. THOMAS Marcel

SE nad 1800
2:01.48 2:00.17 2:02.15 4:01.65
+20.43
4. RYBÁŘ Jiří

SE nad 1800
DNS DNS
E1 4x4
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
1:43.07 1:42.99 3:26.06
2. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
1:49.95 1:49.89 1:53.54 3:39.84
+13.78
3. SOTONA Petr

E1 4x4
2:01.38 2:00.37 4:01.75
+35.69
E1 do 1400
1. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:53.77 1:54.30 1:53.71 3:47.48
2. FOUSEK Aleš

E1 do 1400
1:54.06 1:53.45 3:47.51
+0.03
3. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:59.49 1:54.47 1:54.34 3:48.81
+1.33
E1 do 1600
1. POLANECKÝ Aleš

E1 do 1600
1:52.84 1:49.30 1:49.00 3:38.30
2. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:50.37 1:49.06 2:00.49 3:39.43
+1.13
3. ŠÁTEK Jakub

E1 do 1600
1:57.32 1:55.46 1:56.53 3:51.99
+13.69
4. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 1600
1:57.86 1:57.82 1:57.33 3:55.15
+16.85
E1 do 2000
1. ĎURDÍK Tomáš

E1 do 2000
1:49.38 1:48.74 1:47.75 3:36.49
2. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
1:49.45 1:48.94 1:48.30 3:37.24
+0.75
3. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
1:53:50 1:54.54 3:48.04
+11.55
E1 do 900
1. KRAUSS Mario

E1 do 900
2:08.99 2:05.43 2:05.39 4:10.82
2. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
2:09.47 2:08.86 2:15.11 4:18.33
+7.51
3. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
2:12.63 2:17.66 2:16.88 4:29.51
+18.69
E1 nad 2000
1. PALME Kay

E1 nad 2000
1:44.22 1.44.94 3:29.16
2. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:46.48 1:45.46 3:31.94
+2.78
3. HENDRICH Jiří

E1 nad 2000
1:55.11 1:54.89 1:54.35 3:49.24
+20.08
Formule/prototypy
1. CHAMOLA Michal

Formule/prototypy
1:39.17 1:38.09 3:17.26
2. VÁVRA Roman

Formule/prototypy
1:47.19 1:45.82 1:44.60 3:30.42
+13.16
H do 1400
1. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
1:51.51 1:54.08 1:49.89 3:41.40
2. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:53.49 1:52.16 1:50.94 3:43.10
+1.7
H do 2000
1. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
1:55.87 1:53.48 1:54.70 3:48.18
2. RIBOLA Miroslav

H do 2000
2:06.79 2:04.25 2:17.03 4:11.04
+22.86
H do 1600
1. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
1:55.54 1:53.93 1:53.22 3:47.15
2. DOLÁK Luboš

H do 1600
1:59.14 1:55.00 1:54.91 3:49.91
+2.76
H nad 2000
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H nad 2000
1:56.90 1:56.90 3:53.80
2. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
2:05.65 2:04.61 4:10.26
+16.46
3. ŠTRUPL David

H nad 2000
2:11.69 2:11.23 2:11.54 4:22.77
+28.97
4. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
DNS DNS

Absolutní výsledky