Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Hradiště - Rusová | 9. 6. 2018

Absolutní výsledky

1. NOVÁK Petr ml.

3:38.85 3:36.38 3:33.29 7:09.67
SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
3:20.83 3:18.77 3:17.28 6:36.05
2. BEYER Niclas

SE do 1300
3:36.38 3:34.66 3:34.84 7:09.50
+33.45
SE do 1800
1. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
3:27.56 3:22.74 6:50.30
2. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
3:28.98 3:25.65 6:54.63
+4.33
SE nad 1800
1. THOMAS Marcel

SE nad 1800
3:37.41 3:32.40 3:31.07 7:03.47
E1 4x4
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
2:46.36 2:44.30 2:44.55 5:30.91
E1 do 1400
1. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
3:09.18 3:07.60 6:16.78
2. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
3:19.83 3:17.23 3:17.74 6:34.97
+18.19
3. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
3:25.85 3:19.52 6:45.37
+28.59
4. TĚŽKÝ Tomáš

E1 do 1400
3:26.69 3:25.67 3:23.96 6:49.63
+32.85
5. BYSTŘICKÝ Pavel

E1 do 1400
3:31.73 3:34.95 3:28.61 7:03.56
+46.78
E1 do 1600
1. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
3:08.02 3:05.76 3:04.92 6:10.68
2. ŠIMEK Stanislav

E1 do 1600
3:23.50 3:25.79 6:49.29
+38.61
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
2:53.73 2:49.10 5:42.83
2. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
2:53.90 2:54.48 5:48.38
+5.55
3. ĎURDÍK Tomáš

E1 do 2000
3:06.83 3:04.66 6:11.49
+28.66
4. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
3:12.45 3:08.35 3:06.72 6:15.97
+33.14
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
3:40.37 3:33.85 3:31.65 7:05.50
2. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
3:57.31 4:22.07 8:19.38
+73.88
3. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
4:09.32 4:21.26 8:30.58
+85.08
E1 nad 2000
1. VALÁŠEK Václav

E1 nad 2000
3:01.23 2:59.93 6:01.16
2. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
3:40.91 3:30.03 7:10.94
+69.78
Formule/prototypy
1. VÁVRA Roman

Formule/prototypy
2:47.00 2:44.84 2:42.12 5:29.12
H do 1400
1. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
3:09.54 3:08.90 6:18.44
2. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
3:14.94 3:18.29 6:33.23
+14.79
3. KARAS Kamil

H do 1400
3:29.08
H do 2000
1. RIBOLA Miroslav

H do 2000
3:37.07 3:34.47 3:31.75 7:06.22
2. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
3:19.01 3:52.17 7:11.18
+4.96
H do 1600
1. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
3:10.53 3:11.18 3:07.97 6:18.50
2. ZIMA Karel

H do 1600
3:25.56 3:21.50 3:19.60 6:41.10
+22.6
H nad 2000
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H nad 2000
3:10.65 3:12.12 6:22.77
2. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
3:33.90 3:26.49 7:00.38
+37.62
3. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
3:50.57 3:44.12 7:34.69
+71.92

Absolutní výsledky