Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Horní Jiřetín - Nová Ves v Horách | 26. 8. 2018

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
3:02.54 3:01.93 3:04.29 6:04.47
2. BEYER Niclas

SE do 1300
3:17.36 3:17.36 3:16.87 6:34.23
+29.76
3. VESELÝ Zdeněk

SE do 1300
3:46.36 3:48.75 7:35.11
+90.64
SE do 1800
1. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
3:02.87 3:01.03 2:58.71 5:59.74
2. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
3:14.05 3:13.69 3:17.69 6:27.74
+28
3. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
3:21.76 3:22.78 3:24.04 6:44.54
+44.8
SE nad 1800
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan

SE nad 1800
3:03.76 3:02.07 3:03.56 6:05.63
2. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
3:08.24 3:06.61 3:08.58 6:14.85
+9.22
3. THOMAS Marcel

SE nad 1800
3:18.30 3:16.83 3:18.64 6:35.13
+29.5
E1 4x4
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor

E1 4x4
2:35.00 2:33.71 2:34.64 5:08.35
2. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
2:35.42 2:34.35 2:34.98 5:09.33
+0.98
E1 do 1400
1. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
3:06.48 3:01.18 2:59.67 6:00.85
2. HANŽL Robert

E1 do 1400
3:05.22 3:03.35 3:01.29 6:04.64
+3.79
3. BYSTŘICKÝ Pavel

E1 do 1400
3:19.40 3:17.31 3:16.89 6:34.21
+33.36
E1 do 1600
1. KAŠPAR Michal

E1 do 1600
2:48.23 2:48.38 2:46.49 5:34.72
2. KRÁL Ivo

E1 do 1600
2:55.68 2:54.89 5:50.57
+15.85
3. HOMOLA Matyáš

E1 do 1600
3:00.99 3:00.21 2:58.81 5:59.02
+24.3
4. HOMOLA Martin

E1 do 1600
3:14.75 3:08.50 3:05.39 6:13.89
+39.17
5. KAŠPAROVÁ Martina

E1 do 1600
3:13.44 3:11.69 3:09.72 6:21.41
+46.69
6. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
3:06.68 3:15.33 6:22.01
+47.29
7. SALABA Vladimír

E1 do 1600
3:16.94 3:15.23 3:14.46 6:29.69
+54.97
8. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 1600
3:16.55 3:19.30 3:15.59 6:32.14
+57.42
9. ŠÁTEK Jakub

E1 do 1600
3:19.02 3:19.33 3:13.95 6:32.97
+58.25
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
2:38.81 2:38.31 5:17.12
2. WAINER Pavel

E1 do 2000
2:54.00 2:53.50 2:52.08 5:45.58
+28.46
3. JETMAR Martin

E1 do 2000
2:58.48 2:55.73 2:54.57 5:50.30
+33.18
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
3:23.48 3:26.87 6:50.35
2. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
3:41.24 3:38.29 3:37.59 7:15.88
+25.53
3. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
3:55.54 3:53.92 7:49.46
+59.11
E1 nad 2000
1. VÁVRA Roman

E1 nad 2000
2:34.23 2:33.12 2:35.23 5:07.35
2. KOLČAVA Radek

E1 nad 2000
2:40.72 2:40.36 5:21.08
+13.73
3. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
2:43.52 2:42.68 5:26.20
+18.85
Formule/prototypy
1. VÁVRA Roman

Formule/prototypy
2:38.56 2:33.94 2:35.62 5:09.56
2. FISCHER Jakub

Formule/prototypy
2:41.79 2:39.06 2:37.51 5:16.57
+7.01
H do 1400
1. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
2:56.64 3:02.99 5:59.63
2. ANDERS Zdeněk

H do 1400
3:33:86 3:30.01 3:27.44 6:57.45
+57.82
H do 2000
1. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
2:54.11 2:53.06 2:54.66 5:47.17
2. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
2:53.11 3:01.03 5:54.14
+6.97
3. HETZEL Jens

H do 2000
3:09.83 3:07.92 3:08.45 6:16.37
+29.2
H do 1600
1. ČÍŽEK Jiří

H do 1600
3:07.77 3:07.96 6:15.73
H nad 2000
1. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
2:47.25 2:47.18 5:34.43
2. ČERVENÝ Miroslav

H nad 2000
3:05.32 3:02.78 6:08.10
+33.67
3. LORENZ Thomas

H nad 2000
3:05.17 3:04.91 6:10.08
+35.65
4. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
3:25.64 3:27.87 6:53.51
+79.08

Absolutní výsledky