Triola

AM Polygon Most17. 3. 201823 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky | 30. 9. 2017

Výsledky podle tříd

1. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
1:28.07 1:27.02 1:25.84 2:52.88
2. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
1:28.47 1:26.52 2:54.99
+2.11
3. KOLČAVA Radek

E1 nad 2000
1:29.17 1:27.80 1:28.57 2:56.37
+3.49
4. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
1:31.55 1:30.19 1:30.27 3:00.46
+7.58
5. ČÍŽEK Jiří
IGSpeed
Škoda 120 LS
H do 1600
1:41.49 1:40.77 1:40.05 3:00.81
+7.94
6. JURKA Milan

E1 do 1400
1:42.04 1:40.30 1:40.88 3:01.18
+8.3
7. STRAKA Petr

E1 do 1600
1:32.44 1:30.81 1:30.89 3:01.70
+8.82
8. ĎURDÍK Tomáš
Elfman Racing
Clio sport
SE nad 1800
1:32.97 1:31.14 1:31.62 3:02.76
+9.88
9. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:33.90 1:33.24 1:33.26 3:06.50
+13.62
10. CIKÁN Radek
Aš Hvězda
Saxo
SE do 1800
1:33.38 1:33.52 3:06.90
+14.02
11. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:35.11 1:34.89 1:33.16 3:08.05
+15.17
12. VAVRUŠKA Jiří

H do 2000
1:36.42 1:34.96 1:34.36 3:09.32
+16.44
13. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
AS Sychrov racing
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
1:38.16 1:36.59 1:37.37 3:13.96
+21.08
14. ANDRYS František
AS Sychrov racing
Peugeot 205 GTI
H do 1600
1:38.24 1:37.67 1:39.34 3:15.91
+23.03
15. ČECH Václav
dh racing team
škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
1:38.81 1:37.86 1:38.53 3:16.39
+23.51
16. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:40.15 1:38.68 1:36.04 3:16.72
+23.84
17. VALKUS Antonín
Auto sklo Pletka
Peugeot S 16
SE do 1800
1:41.71 1:39.15 1:37.92 3:17.07
+24.19
18. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM ŠKODA TEAM
Škoda
H do 1400
1:38.79 1:39.25 3:18.04
+25.16
19. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel astra OPC
SE nad 1800
1:39.60 1:39.26 3:18.86
+25.98
20. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 1600
1:39.16 1:40.35 1:56.08 3:19.51
+26.63
21. JETENSKÝ Jiří
Ask Spořice
VW Polo
E1 do 1400
1:40.30 1:41.33 1:39.75 3:20.05
+27.17
22. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
1:44.78 1:41.40 1:41.77 3:23.17
+30.29
23. KUDRNA Miroslav
Aš Hvězda
Peugeot
SE do 1800
1:42.48 1:42.46 1:41.78 3:24.24
+31.36
24. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
1:45.06 1:45.00 1:42.46 3:27.46
+34.58
25. HORÁK Vladimír
Elfman racing
Škoda Felicia kit car
SE do 1300
1:50.76 1:50.04 1:48.79 3:38.83
+45.95
26. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
1:50.50 1:51.60 1:50.84 3:41.34
+48.46
27. NOVÁK Petr ml.
img racing
trabant 601 gsx
E1 do 900
1:58.78 1:57.63 3:56.41
+63.53
28. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
2:03.58 2:02.87 2:00.42 4:03.29
+70.41
29. PALME Kay
Palme Racing
Mitsubishi Evo 8
E1 4x4
DNF

Výsledky podle tříd