Triola

Boleboř - Svahová15. 6. 201919 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Výsledky podle tříd | 1. 1. 1970 | 2. závod

Absolutní výsledky

SE 4x4 bez omezení
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor

SE 4x4 bez omezení
01:20,51 dns 01:27,19 2:47.70
SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
01:42,09 01:49,50 01:47,27 3:29.36
SE do 1800
1. CHAMOLA Michal

SE do 1800
01:29,89 01:37,72 dns 3:07.61
2. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
01:32,66 01:38,15 01:36,30 3:08.96
+1.35
3. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
01:50,32 02:03,03 01:57,58 3:47.90
+40.29
SE nad 1800
1. DAVID Jaroslav

SE nad 1800
02:00,05 02:05,67 01:58,59 3:58.64
E1 diesel nad 2000
1. VALEŠ Petr

E1 diesel nad 2000
01:24,27 01:33,41 01:28,80 2:53.07
2. FRANC Martin

E1 diesel nad 2000
01:29,83 01:39,10 dns 3:08.93
+15.86
3. FRANC Jiří

E1 diesel nad 2000
01:29,65 01:39,62 dnf 3:09.27
+16.2
E1 do 1400
1. BENEŠ Jan

E1 do 1400
01:32,09 01:43,15 01:39,67 3:11.76
2. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
01:36,06 01:44,09 01:41,68 3:17.74
+5.98
3. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
01:41,22 01:45,60 01:40,11 3:21.33
+9.57
4. ŘEČÍNSKÝ Štefan

E1 do 1400
01:43,75 01:49,58 01:41,29 3:25.04
+13.28
5. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 1400
01:41,07 01:53,67 01:44,05 3:25.12
+13.36
E1 do 1600
1. SRB Michal

E1 do 1600
01:25,20 01:31,72 01:32,82 2:56.92
2. STRAKA Petr

E1 do 1600
01:28,04 01:40,34 01:33,77 3:01.81
+4.89
3. PECINA Robert

E1 do 1600
01:29,99 01:42,22 01:38,68 3:08.67
+11.75
4. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
01:38,33 01:45,18 01:43,79 3:22.12
+25.2
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
01:24,77 01:31,52 2:56.29
2. MORAVEK Petr

E1 do 2000
01:28,99 01:33,63 01:28,35 2:57.34
+1.05
3. NOVÁK Jan

E1 do 2000
01:30,82 01:40,38 01:35,14 3:05.96
+9.67
4. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
01:32,04 01:41,73 01:37,27 3:09.31
+13.02
5. JINDRÁK Jaroslav

E1 do 2000
01:43,99 01:54,69 01:47,90 3:31.89
+35.6
E1 do 3000
1. ALTMAN David

E1 do 3000
01:41,50 01:53,89 dns 3:35.39
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
01:47,96 02:06,20 dns 3:54.16
2. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
01:59,31 02:05,73 dns 4:05.04
+10.88
3. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
02:08,58 02:22,17 02:08,67 4:17.25
+23.09
H do 2000
1. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
01:32,57 01:39,90 01:34,51 3:07.08
2. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
01:34,96 01:48,08 01:42,20 3:17.16
+10.08
3. BLÁHA Josef

H do 2000
01:44,82 02:08,40 01:57,79 3:42.61
+35.53
H1 do 1150
1. VESELÝ Zdeněk

H1 do 1150
01:52,43 02:00,63 dns 3:53.06
H2 do 1300
1. JÍCHA Aleš

H2 do 1300
01:45,00 01:50,15 01:48,82 3:33.82
H3 do 1500
1. SKOŘEPA Jan

H3 do 1500
01:34,24 01:40,89 01:35,98 3:10.22
2. LENARTOVIČ Radek

H3 do 1500
02:02,33 02:03,93 dns 4:06.26
+56.04
H4 do 1750
1. ANDRYS František

H4 do 1750
01:37,64 01:47,87 01:43,59 3:21.23
H6 do 2500
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H6 do 2500
01:34,50 01:44,04 01:37,24 3:11.74
2. NOVÝ Dušan

H6 do 2500
01:38,17 01:51,70 01:48,64 3:26.81
+15.07
H9 do 900
1. DOHNAL Jiří

H9 do 900
02:12,14 02:14,37 02:12,07 4:24.21
E2/C motokáry
1. ČERMÁK Karel

E2/C motokáry
01:21,79 01:26,18 01:25,29 2:47.08
2. ŠIŠOVSKÝ Miroslav

E2/C motokáry
01:23,45 01:28,32 01:25,57 2:49.02
+1.94
VIP licensed
1. STRÁNSKÝ Jiří

VIP licensed
01:20,26 01:34,34 01:26,32 2:46.58
2. KOLČAVA Radek

VIP licensed
01:30,35 01:43,99 01:39,29 3:09.64
+23.06

Absolutní výsledky