Triola

Boleboř - Svahová15. 6. 201919 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Výsledky podle tříd | 1. 1. 1970 | 2. závod

Absolutní výsledky

SE 4x4 bez omezení
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor

SE 4x4 bez omezení
02:42,80 02:45,94 02:42,97 5:25.77
SE do 1800
1. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
03:30,94 03:29,59 dns 7:00.52
2. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
03:54,47 03:50,16 03:54,37 7:44.53
+44
3. CHAMOLA Michal

SE do 1800
03:00,73 dnf dns
E1 4x4
1. PAŠEK Petr

E1 4x4
02:40,91 02:39,17 02:52,60 5:20.08
2. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
03:03,84 dnf dnf
E1 diesel nad 2000
1. VALEŠ Petr

E1 diesel nad 2000
dns dnf 02:50,14
2. FRANC Martin

E1 diesel nad 2000
03:03,03 dns dns
E1 do 1400
1. BENEŠ Jan

E1 do 1400
03:05,10 03:05,13 03:03,43 6:08.53
E1 do 1600
1. SRB Michal

E1 do 1600
02:57,49 02:55,10 dns 5:52.59
2. PECINA Robert

E1 do 1600
03:01,86 03:03,00 dns 6:04.86
+12.27
3. GREISSBUCH Jens

E1 do 1600
03:27,12 03:26,45 03:25,87 6:52.32
+59.73
4. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
03:29,32 03:26,98 03:26,32 6:53.30
+60.71
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
02:53,82 02:53,19 dns 5:47.01
2. MORAVEK Petr

E1 do 2000
03:00,41 02:59,59 dnf 6:00
+12.99
3. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
03:02,47 03:01,97 03:01,65 6:03.62
+16.61
4. BUBENÍČEK Petr

E1 do 2000
03:04,32 03:04,45 03:04,55 6:08.77
+21.76
E1 do 3000
1. LIŠKA Vladimír

E1 do 3000
02:42,86 02:42,82 dns 5:25.68
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
03:55,52 03:57,60 dns 7:53.12
2. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
04:01,76 04:02,85 dns 8:04.61
+11.49
3. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
04:10,06 dnf 04:20,03 8:30.09
+36.97
E1 nad 3000
1. HRUŠKA Jiří

E1 nad 3000
02:39,90 02:40,13 dnf 5:20.03
2. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 3000
02:56,95 02:57,60 02:57,06 5:54.01
+33.98
3. AVRAT Vladimír

E1 nad 3000
02:58,66 02:58,25 02:59,34 5:56.91
+36.88
H do 2000
1. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
03:04,28 03:02,63 03:06,20 6:06.91
2. PATZSCH Kevin

H do 2000
03:05,31 03:04,03 dns 6:09.34
+2.43
3. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
03:09,01 03:08,05 03:08,70 6:16.75
+9.84
H1 do 1150
1. VESELÝ Zdeněk

H1 do 1150
03:57,78 03:53,82 dns 7:51.60
H4 do 1750
1. ANDRYS František

H4 do 1750
03:07,57 03:07,70 03:08,90 6:15.27
2. LENARTOVIČ Radek

H4 do 1750
03:55,59 03:52,25 dns 7:47.84
+92.57
H6 do 2500
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H6 do 2500
03:10,37 03:08,54 dns 6:18.91
2. NOVÝ Dušan

H6 do 2500
03:31,68 03:21,76 03:22,02 6:43.78
+24.87
H9 do 900
1. JURKA Olda st.

H9 do 900
dns dns dns
E2/C motokáry
1. ŠIŠOVSKÝ Miroslav

E2/C motokáry
02:48,38 02:46,33 02:45,14 5:31.47
2. ČERMÁK Karel

E2/C motokáry
dnf dns dns
VIP licensed
1. BENEŠ Oskar

VIP licensed
02:30,39 02:30,10 dns 5:00.49
2. BENEŠOVÁ Dominika

VIP licensed
02:41,24 02:41,52 02:45,84 5:22.76
+22.27
3. STRÁNSKÝ Jiří

VIP licensed
02:54,08 02:49,43 02:49,26 5:38.69
+38.2
4. KOZAR Yevhen

VIP licensed
02:59,00 03:06,37 03:08,01 6:05.37
+64.88
5. PUPS Pavel

VIP licensed
02:54,96 dnf 20:19,77 23:14.7
+1094.24
6. LISA Petr

VIP licensed
dns dns dns

Absolutní výsledky