Triola

Boleboř - Svahová15. 6. 201919 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Absolutní výsledky | 1. 1. 1970 | 1. závod

Výsledky podle tříd

1. BENEŠ Oskar

VIP licensed
02:30,39 2:30.39
2. HRUŠKA Jiří

E1 nad 3000
02:39,90 2:39.90
+9.51
3. PAŠEK Petr

E1 4x4
02:40,91 2:40.91
+10.52
4. BENEŠOVÁ Dominika

VIP licensed
02:41,24 2:41.24
+10.85
5. ČERNÝ Ctibor

SE 4x4 bez omezení
02:42,80 2:42.80
+12.41
6. LIŠKA Vladimír

E1 do 3000
02:42,86 2:42.86
+12.47
7. ŠIŠOVSKÝ Miroslav

E2/C motokáry
02:48,38 2:48.38
+17.99
8. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
02:53,82 2:53.82
+23.43
9. STRÁNSKÝ Jiří

VIP licensed
02:54,08 2:54.08
+23.69
10. PUPS Pavel

VIP licensed
02:54,96 2:54.96
+24.57
11. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 3000
02:56,95 2:56.95
+26.56
12. SRB Michal

E1 do 1600
02:57,49 2:57.49
+27.1
13. AVRAT Vladimír

E1 nad 3000
02:58,66 2:58.66
+28.27
14. KOZAR Yevhen

VIP licensed
02:59,00 2:59
+28.61
15. MORAVEK Petr

E1 do 2000
03:00,41 3:00.41
+30.02
16. CHAMOLA Michal

SE do 1800
03:00,73 3:00.72
+30.34
17. PECINA Robert

E1 do 1600
03:01,86 3:01.86
+31.47
18. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
03:02,47 3:02.47
+32.08
19. FRANC Martin

E1 diesel nad 2000
03:03,03 3:03.03
+32.64
20. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
03:03,84 3:03.84
+33.45
21. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
03:04,28 3:04.28
+33.89
22. BUBENÍČEK Petr

E1 do 2000
03:04,32 3:04.32
+33.93
23. BENEŠ Jan

E1 do 1400
03:05,10 3:05.10
+34.71
24. PATZSCH Kevin

H do 2000
03:05,31 3:05.31
+34.92
25. ANDRYS František

H4 do 1750
03:07,57 3:07.57
+37.18
26. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
03:09,01 3:09.01
+38.62
27. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H6 do 2500
03:10,37 3:10.37
+39.98
28. GREISSBUCH Jens

E1 do 1600
03:27,12 3:27.12
+56.73
29. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
03:29,32 3:29.32
+58.93
30. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
03:30,94 3:30.94
+60.55
31. NOVÝ Dušan

H6 do 2500
03:31,68 3:31.68
+61.29
32. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
03:54,47 3:54.47
+84.08
33. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
03:55,52 3:55.52
+85.13
34. LENARTOVIČ Radek

H4 do 1750
03:55,59 3:55.59
+85.2
35. VESELÝ Zdeněk

H1 do 1150
03:57,78 3:57.78
+87.39
36. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
04:01,76 4:01.76
+91.37
37. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
04:10,06 4:10.06
+99.67
38. VALEŠ Petr

E1 diesel nad 2000
dns
39. ČERMÁK Karel

E2/C motokáry
dnf
40. JURKA Olda st.

H9 do 900
dns
41. LISA Petr

VIP licensed
dns

Výsledky podle tříd