Triola

AM Polygon Most17. 3. 201823 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Místo - Vysoká Jedle | 30. 5. 2015

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1600
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
Mini Praha
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1600
01:43.20 01:46.17 01:44.09 3:27.29
E1 do 1400
1. VRZAL Lubomír
Mesi racing team
Suzuki
E1 do 1400
01:41.04 01:39.15 01:39.75 3:18.90
2. VAVRUŠKA Jiří
Škoda Favorit
E1 do 1400
01:58.58 01:43.36 01:41.26 3:24.62
+5.72
3. JETENSKÝ Jiří
VW Polo
ASK Spořice
E1 do 1400
01:46.82 01:44.15 01:45.25 3:29.40
+10.5
E1 do 1600
1. SRB Michal
Citroen C2 R2
ASK Spořice
E1 do 1600
01:28.68 01:27.26 01:27.62 2:54.88
2. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
Opel Corsa
Legr racingteam
E1 do 1600
01:43.90 01:43.47 01:44.09 3:27.37
+32.49
E1 do 2000
1. ČERMÁK Jaroslav
Škoda Octavia
Locust
E1 do 2000
01:24.55 01:21.68 2:46.23
2. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
01:29.37 01:28.70 2:58.07
+11.84
3. BAĎURA Svatopluk
Škoda
-
E1 do 2000
01:35.56 01:34.03 01:35.31 3:09.34
+23.11
4. ŠOBR Jaroslav
BMW E36
-
E1 do 2000
01:42.33 01:43.59 01:42.22 3:24.55
+38.32
5. MOSCATO Paolo
CataniBus race
VW Golf
E1 do 2000
01:44.24 01:43.97 3:28.21
+41.98
E1 nad 2000
1. SOUČEK Karel
JS racing Team
Opel Astra OPC
E1 nad 2000
01:32.11 01:32.81 01:32.15 3:04.26
2. FRANC Jiří
Bestwash4U
Škoda Fabia RS
E1 nad 2000
01:35.72 01:48.92 01:37.30 3:13.02
+8.76
3. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
01:47.10 01:33.56 01:56.81 3:20.66
+16.4
H do 1400
1. SKOŘEPA Jan
Škoda 130 RS
-
H do 1400
01:47.15 01:50.85 3:38
2. VESELÝ Zdeněk
Vraboš team
Škoda 105
H do 1400
02:00.80 01:59.41 4:00.21
+22.21
H do 1600
1. ANDRÝS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H do 1600
01:44.68 01:45.51 01:42.83 3:27.51
H nad 1600
1. BLAŽEK Jan
Opel racing team
Opel GT
H nad 1600
01:38.71 01:36.44 01:36.05 3:12.49
2. HASIL Vladimír
VWGolf 2
HRT Žatec
H nad 1600
01:37.54 01:38.16 01:36.19 3:13.73
+1.24
3. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing team
Opel Kadett
H nad 1600
02:12.70 01:44.01 01:40.29 3:24.30
+11.81

Absolutní výsledky