Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky Janov - Křižatky | 2. 7. 2016 | 1. závod

Výsledky podle tříd

1. ČERMÁK Karel
KM MOTORSPORT
DR racing kart/VORTEX
E2/C motokáry
01:58,43 01:58,57 01:57,09 3:55.52
2. ŠIŠOVSKÝ Miroslav

E2/C motokáry
02:08,02 02:00,64 02:04,02 4:04.66
+9.14
3. KOUTSKÝ Dominik

VIP licensed
02:05,11 02:04,67 4:09.78
+14.26
4. STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
Wars project 2016
Nissan GTR
VIP licensed
02:09,87 02:08,96 4:18.83
+23.31
5. PÁNEK Jiří

E1 4x4
02:10,86 02:08,45 4:19.31
+23.79
6. VALEŠ Petr
Bestcars4u
Skoda Octavia D-WRC
E1 diesel nad 2000
02:13,28 02:13,34 dnf 4:26.62
+31.1
7. MORAVEK Petr
Wars project 2016
Skoda Octavia Cup 1
E1 do 2000
02:16,46 02:11,34 4:27.80
+32.28
8. ČERNÝ Ctibor
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
SE 4x4 bez omezení
02:15,73 02:13,09 4:28.82
+33.3
9. MARTINOVSKÝ Filip
Subaru Impreza
E1 4x4
02:19,83 02:13,23 02:16,41 4:29.64
+34.12
10. KRÁL Ivo
KMR racing
VW Golf MK 2
H do 2000
02:15,30 02:16,13 4:31.43
+35.91
11. MARTINOVSKÝ Vít
Gothard Slaný
Subaru Impreza
E1 4x4
02:18,33 02:17,02 02:15,10 4:32.12
+36.6
12. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
02:17,65 02:15,16 4:32.81
+37.29
13. LÁTR Miroslav

E1 do 3000
02:18,35 02:17,22 4:35.57
+40.05
14. MOSCATO Paolo
CataniBus racing
VW Golf GTi
H do 2000
02:19,51 02:32,78 02:17,48 4:36.99
+41.47
15. PATZSCH Kevin
Racingteam Ahornberg e.v.
Opel Kadett GSI
H do 2000
02:20,12 02:17,71 4:37.83
+42.31
16. CIKÁN Radek
Autoškola Hvězda
Citröen Saxo VTS
SE do 1800
02:21,33 02:20,91 02:22,35 4:42.24
+46.72
17. MORAVEC Jakub
BLÁZEN COMPANY
Lancer Evo 9
SE 4x4 bez omezení
02:18,49 02:31,38 02:25,77 4:44.26
+48.74
18. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
02:24,24 02:22,70 02:24,82 4:46.94
+51.42
19. SKOŘEPA Jan
IGS racing team
Skoda 130 R
H3 do 1500
02:22,73 02:26,25 4:48.98
+53.46
20. PECINA Robert

E1 do 1600
02:26,12 02:23,24 4:49.36
+53.84
21. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 3000
02:23,95 02:27,46 4:51.41
+55.89
22. STEPHANI Manuel
Msc Schwartenberg
Honda crx
H4 do 1750
02:31,53 02:22,80 4:54.33
+58.81
23. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H4 do 1750
02:29,10 02:27,58 02:26,97 4:54.55
+59.03
24. ČECH Václav
dh racing
škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
02:27,52 02:28,15 02:27,83 4:55.35
+59.83
25. MIROŠ Bronislav
Power team 007
Bmw 325
SE nad 1800
02:27,62 02:29,63 4:57.25
+61.73
26. BENEŠ Jan
High octane projects
Suzuki Swift B-03
E1 do 1400
02:31,36 02:27,65 4:59.01
+63.49
27. BAĎURA Svatopluk
IGS racing team
Skoda Felicia KitCar
E1 do 2000
02:34,42 02:28,08 5:02.50
+66.98
28. PROCHÁZKA Milan
OPEL racing
Opel kadett2.2
H6 do 2500
02:29,95 02:33,97 5:03.92
+68.4
29. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
02:33,55 02:32,49 5:06.04
+70.52
30. HETZEL Sven
Racingteam Ahornberg e.V.
Audi 80 GTE
SE do 1800
02:34,20 02:33,09 5:07.29
+71.77
31. GREISSBUCH Jens

E1 do 1600
02:32,80 02:34,53 5:07.33
+71.81
32. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
Mini Praha
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
02:37,05 02:35,16 02:33,80 5:08.96
+73.44
33. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
02:37,73 02:37,97 5:15.70
+80.18
34. VALKUS Antonín
Citroen Saxo
SE do 1800
02:43,17 02:36,59 02:54,53 5:19.76
+84.24
35. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM ŠKODA TEAM
ŠKODA 130
H2 do 1300
02:42,35 02:37,70 5:20.05
+84.53
36. ČÍŽEK Jiří
IGS racing team
Skoda 120 LS
H2 do 1300
02:43,50 02:41,55 5:25.05
+89.53
37. ALTMAN David
Alfa Racing
Alfa Romeo 156
E1 do 3000
02:42,89 02:42,93 5:25.82
+90.3
38. NOVÝ Dušan
OPEL racing
Opel Kadett 3000
H6 do 2500
02:53,02 02:36,17 5:29.19
+93.67
39. NOVÁK Petr
img racing
fiat cinquecento
E1 do 900
02:48,54 02:43,22 5:31.76
+96.24
40. HUSÁK Jiří
JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
02:46,73 02:45,13 5:31.86
+96.34
41. DOHNAL Jiří
Veteráni Litvínov
Trabant 601
H9 do 900
02:47,68 02:47,05 5:34.73
+99.21
42. VESELÝ Zdeněk
Vrabos team
Škoda 105 S
H1 do 1150
02:51,01 02:49,11 5:40.12
+104.6
43. DAVID Jaroslav
Autotop
Mazda RX-8
SE nad 1800
02:48,75 02:52,88 5:41.63
+106.11
44. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
02:58,26 02:55,48 5:53.74
+118.22
45. NOVÁK Petr ml.
img racing
fiat 126 gsx 600
E1 do 900
03:00,10 02:54,51 5:54.61
+119.09
46. BLÁHA Josef
jobateam
Corsa A
H do 2000
03:04,85 03:05,90 6:10.75
+135.23
47. FRANC Martin
JFR Motorposrt
Škoda Fabia RS+
E1 diesel nad 2000
02:19,85 dnf dns
48. FRANC Jiří
JFR Motorsport
Škoda Fabia RS+
E1 diesel nad 2000
dns dns dns
49. LENARTOVIČ Radek

H3 do 1500
dnf dns dns

Výsledky podle tříd