Triola

Horní Jiřetín - Nová Ves v Horách25. 8. 20187 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Hradiště - Rusová | 6. 8. 2016 | 1. závod

Absolutní výsledky

SE 4x4 bez omezení
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor
JR Motorsport
Mitsubishi lancer Evo 9
SE 4x4 bez omezení
02:03,07 02:04,49 4:07.56
2. MORAVEC Jakub
BLÁZEN COMPANY
Lancer Evo 9
SE 4x4 bez omezení
02:15,35 02:14,38 02:14,15 4:28.53
+20.97
SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
AS SYCHROV racing
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
02:30,23 02:29,16 02:27,86 4:57.02
SE do 1800
1. CIKÁN Radek
Autoškola Hvězda
Citröen Saxo VTS
SE do 1800
02:31,67 02:29,94 02:28,39 4:58.33
2. HUSÁK Jiří
JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
02:46,14 07:16,26 10:02.4
+304.07
3. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
dns dns dns
SE nad 1800
1. MIROŠ Bronislav
Power team 007
Bmw 325
SE nad 1800
02:26,45 02:23,16 02:27,46 4:49.61
2. DAVID Jaroslav

SE nad 1800
dns dns dns
E1 4x4
1. PALME KAY

E1 4x4
01:59,97 02:00,19 4:00.16
2. CEBE Robert
turbodevils racing team
subaru
E1 4x4
02:38,51 02:28,15 5:06.66
+66.5
E1 diesel nad 2000
1. VALEŠ Petr
BESTCars4U
Škoda Octavia D WRC
E1 diesel nad 2000
02:14,28 02:14,26 02:13,89 4:28.15
E1 do 1400
1. BENEŠ Jan
High octane projects
Suzuki Swift B-03
E1 do 1400
02:19,66 02:18,53 02:18,59 4:37.12
2. ŠAUER Igor
IGS racing team
Skoda Fabia
E1 do 1400
02:20,76 02:20,31 02:18,90 4:39.21
+2.09
3. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
02:23,00 02:18,94 4:41.94
+4.82
E1 do 1600
1. PECINA Robert
Autopecina Karlovy Vary
Honda CRX III
E1 do 1600
02:17,32 02:17,46 02:17,20 4:34.52
E1 do 2000
1. BAĎURA Svatopluk
IGS racing team
Skoda Felicia KitCar
E1 do 2000
02:12,82 02:10,58 02:09,70 4:20.28
2. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
02:12,21 02:11,49 02:10,59 4:22.08
+1.8
3. MORAVEK Petr
Wars project 2016
Skoda Octavia Cup 1
E1 do 2000
02:18,25 02:16,51 02:16,45 4:32.96
+12.68
4. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
02:18,73 02:18,91 02:18,40 4:37.13
+16.85
5. JINDRÁK Jaroslav
rsj
ford focus
E1 do 2000
02:39,45 02:39,72 02:39,05 5:18.50
+58.22
E1 do 3000
1. ALTMAN David

E1 do 3000
02:44,91 02:41,96 5:26.87
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr
IMG Racing
Fiat 600
E1 do 900
02:57,18 02:58,31 5:55.49
2. BLAŽEK Vladimír
Opel Racing
GM Matiz 800 GSI
E1 do 900
03:01,40 03:01,82 02:59,84 6:01.24
+5.75
E1 nad 3000
1. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 3000
02:17,29 02:17,81 02:16,47 4:33.76
2. FISCHER Jakub

E1 nad 3000
02:15,12 10:08,57 12:23.6
+469.93
H do 2000
1. MOSCATO Paolo
CataniBus racing
VW Golf 2 GTi
H do 2000
02:18,25 02:18,52 02:15,66 4:33.91
2. PATZSCH Kevin

H do 2000
02:20,87 02:19,87 02:19,82 4:39.69
+5.78
3. HASIL Vladimír

H do 2000
02:22,60 02:24,83 02:22,48 4:45.08
+11.17
4. BLAŽEK Jan
Opel GT Evo2
H do 2000
02:25,63 02:28,64 02:28,82 4:54.27
+20.36
5. BLÁHA Josef
jobateam
Corsa A
H do 2000
02:45,72 02:45,78 02:45,68 5:31.40
+57.49
H1 do 1150
1. VESELÝ Zdeněk
Vráboš team
Škoda 105
H1 do 1150
02:50,26 02:50,85 5:41.11
H2 do 1300
1. HOHEISEL Antti

H2 do 1300
02:28,11 02:25,09 02:28,37 4:53.20
2. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM ŠKODA TEAM
Škoda
H2 do 1300
02:31,51 02:29,50 02:30,35 4:59.85
+6.65
3. JÍCHA Aleš
Jícha team
Škoda Favorit
H2 do 1300
02:40,81 02:39,02 02:38,86 5:17.88
+24.68
H3 do 1500
1. SKOŘEPA Jan
IGS racing team
Skoda 130 LR
H3 do 1500
02:23,87 02:23,69 02:24,09 4:47.56
H4 do 1750
1. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H4 do 1750
02:25,81 02:25,47 02:25,47 4:50.94
2. STEPHANI Manuel
Msc Schwartenberg
Honda crx
H4 do 1750
02:35,19 02:41,65 5:16.84
+25.9
H6 do 2500
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan
OPEL racing
Opel kadett2.2
H6 do 2500
02:25,77 02:36,48 5:02.25
2. NOVÝ Dušan
OPEL racing
Opel kadett D3000
H6 do 2500
02:55,92 02:43,11 02:33,81 5:16.92
+14.67
E2/C motokáry
1. ČERMÁK Karel
KM MOTORSPORT
DR racing kart/VORTEX
E2/C motokáry
02:03,68 02:03,30 02:01,73 4:05.03
2. ŠIŠOVSKÝ Miroslav

E2/C motokáry
dnf 02:21,26 02:09,12 4:30.38
+25.35
VIP licensed
1. LISA Petr

VIP licensed
02:08,63 02:21,75 02:06,97 4:15.60
2. NAČEV David
GT-R Centrum Praha
Nissan GT-R Alpha 6
VIP licensed
02:39,73 02:27,56 02:27,83 4:55.39
+39.79

Absolutní výsledky