Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky Horní Jiřetín - Nová Ves | 8. 8. 2015

Výsledky podle tříd

1. ČERMÁK Jaroslav
Locust racing
Skoda Octavia
VIP - licensed drivers A
02:25.6 02:28.8 02:27.9 4:53.50
2. BALLEK Filip
Subaru impreza 555
E1 4x4
02:39.8 02:38.2 02:53.3 5:18
+24.5
3. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
02:43.1 02:41.6 5:24.80
+31.3
4. KÁŇA Jiří
AP motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
VIP - licensed drivers A
02:47.3 02:44.2 02:43.4 5:27.60
+34.1
5. ARAZIM Václav
AP Motorsport
Ford Sierra Cosworth Gr.A
VIP - licensed drivers A
02:44.6 02:44.8 5:29.40
+35.9
6. PEŠEK Vladimír
PP MOTORSPORT
SUBARU Impreza STI
E1 4x4
02:49.1 02:44.4 02:46.2 5:30.60
+37.1
7. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
02:47.5 02:44.6 5:32.10
+38.6
8. SOUČEK Jan
JS racing Team
Ford Focus KS10
E1 do 2000
02:51.4 02:51.5 02:47.5 5:38.90
+45.4
9. BAĎURA Svatopluk
BASE
Skoda Felicia KitCar
E1 do 2000
02:50.6 02:51.5 02:49.6 5:40.20
+46.7
10. CHAMOLA Michal
Rendy Team Racing
Honda Targa
SE do 1600
02:50.9 02:52.0 02:49.3 5:40.30
+46.8
11. AVRAT Vladimír
Garage team
VW Golf
E1 nad 2000
02:58.0 02:53.5 02:53.6 5:47.10
+53.6
12. MARTINOVSKÝ Filip

E1 4x4
02:56.0 02:59.1 02:56.2 5:52.30
+58.8
13. MARTINOVSKÝ Vít

E1 4x4
02:55.5 02:58.8 02:57.8 5:53.40
+59.9
14. VAVRUŠKA Jiří
VRT
Škoda Favorit
E1 do 1400
03:01.3 02:58.3 02:56.3 5:54.60
+61.1
15. ŠAUER Igor
IGS racing team
Skoda Fabia S 1400
E1 do 1400
02:58.7 02:56.4 03:00.0 5:55.20
+61.7
16. BLAŽEK Jan
opel racing
OPEL GT
H nad 1600
02:59.8 02:58.1 02:58.4 5:56.60
+63.1
17. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
Mini Praha
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1600
03:10.8 03:08.8 03:10.1 6:00.19
+66.69
18. FRANC Jiří
Bestwash4U
Škoda Fabia RS
E1 nad 2000
03:03.7 02:57.5 6:01.20
+67.7
19. BOCHNÍČEK Marek

SE nad 1600
03:02.4 03:02.1 03:00.7 6:02.80
+69.3
20. HOHEISEL Antti

H do 1400
03:04.7 03:02.6 03:01.7 6:04.30
+70.8
21. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
Garage team
Mercedes CLK
E1 do 1600
03:03.0 03:03.8 03:02.7 6:05.80
+72.3
22. STEPHANI Manuel
MSC Schwartenberg
Honda crx
H do 1600
03:10.3 03:06.2 03:02.7 6:08.90
+75.4
23. KOUBEK Milan
garage team
citroen saxo
SE do 1600
03:06.9 03:05.0 03:05.2 6:10.30
+76.8
24. PARTZCH Kevin
Racing Team Ahornberg e.V.
Opel Manta
H nad 1600
03:08.3 03:06.5 03:06.7 6:13.30
+79.8
25. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H do 1600
03:09.2 03:06.1 03:07.3 6:13.50
+80
26. SKOŘEPA Jan
IGS racing team
Skoda 130 RS
H do 1400
03:09.8 03:06.7 03:07.1 6:13.80
+80.3
27. ŠINÁGL Milan
Historic team Slaný
Škoda 125M
H do 1400
03:12.0 03:10.4 03:09.5 6:19.90
+86.4
28. HUSPEK Jaroslav
WaRS
Ford Fiesta 1,4 KIT Car
E1 do 1400
03:15.4 03:09.0 6:24.50
+91
29. KUBOVÁ Klára
Garage team
Mercedes CLK
SE nad 1600
03:12.7 03:12.2 03:13.1 6:25
+91.5
30. KUDRNA Martin
MK RACING
Audi cupe
SE nad 1600
03:14.7 03:14.2 03:11.9 6:26.10
+92.6
31. REICHERT Michal
BMW Vrakoviště Chotětov
BMW E92 850PS
VIP - licensed drivers A
03:19.3 03:18.8 6:38.20
+104.7
32. VOJTÍŠEK Frankie
Frankie Race Truck team
MAN
VIP - licensed drivers A
03:27.9 03:14.4 6:42.30
+108.8
33. PROCHÁZKA Milan
opel racing
OPEL KADET D3000
H nad 1600
03:06.8 03:35.8 6:42.70
+109.2
34. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE nad 1600
03:25.3 03:22.4 03:23.6 6:46
+112.5
35. BENK Luboš
Autopneuservis žabořesky
VW Golf I
E1 do 900
03:48.2 03:45.1 7:33
+159.5
36. KROUPA David
Kroubang Racing
Fiat Cinquecento
E1 do 900
03:51.7 03:55.9 03:51.5 7:43.20
+169.7
37. NOVÁK Petr
trabiracing
trabant
E1 do 900
03:57.4 03:58.8 03:57.8 7:55.30
+181.8
38. SALABA Vladimír
Guru Autosport
Skoda Felicia
E1 do 1600
03:29.5
39. VALENTA Petr
Guru Autosport
Škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
03:29.5
40. MOSCATO Paolo
CataniBus race
VW Golf II GTi
E1 do 2000
03:29.2
41. BŘÍŽĎALA Libor
Historic team Slaný
Skoda 130
H do 1400
03:19.4
42. TASARY Daniel
NITEX
Evo X RS
Předjezdci
02:36.6 02:36.4 02:35.3
43. FIALA Petr
Subaru Impreza
Předjezdci
02:40.3 02:38.8 02:37.5
44. CEBE Robert
Subaru impreza
Předjezdci
03:11.6 03:06.2 03:04.7
45. FRU Fru
Wars project 2015
Toyota Supra
Předjezdci
46. VRŠECKÝ Petr
Renolak
VW GTi
Předjezdci

Výsledky podle tříd