Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd Chomutov - Blatno | 20. 9. 2014

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1600
1. Koubek Milan
M.K. motorsport
Peugeot 106
SE do 1600
1:47.26 1:45.32 1:46.46 3:31.78
2. Smolík Karel
Ani Ťuk
Renault Clio
SE do 1600
2:05.43 2:01.54 2:00.14 4:01.68
+29.9
SE nad 1600
1. Avart Vladimír
VW Golf
SE nad 1600
1:33.76 1:33.25 1:35.91 3:07.01
2. Klán Jiří
VW Corrado
SE nad 1600
1:41.67 1:39.00 1:37.74 3:16.74
+9.73
3. Stránský Jiří
WARS Project 2014
Škoda Octavia RS
SE nad 1600
1:42.15 1:41.02 1:42.12 3:23.14
+16.13
4. Frýdl Milan
OPC
Opel Astra
SE nad 1600
1:47.19 1:46.06 1:47.60 3:33.25
+26.24
5. Morávek Petr
WARS Project 2014
VW 1.9 TDI
SE nad 1600
2:00.02 1:59.59 3:59.61
+52.6
E1 4x4
1. Novotný Milan
Audi A4
E1 4x4
1:41.70 1:39.88 1:39.86 3:19.74
2. Bureš Roman
Audi
E1 4x4
1:53.18 1:41.41 1:41.04 3:22.45
+2.71
3. Franc Jiří
Best Cars 44
Subaru Impreza
E1 4x4
1:45.49 1:43.09 3:28.58
+8.84
E1 do 1400
1. Černý Miroslav
ČM MOTORSPORT
Škoda 130L
E1 do 1400
1:32.02 1:30.84 1:35.88 3:02.86
2. Černý Miroslav st.
ČM MOTORSPORT
Škoda 130L
E1 do 1400
1:44.97 1:42.86 3:27.83
+24.97
E1 do 1600
1. Bochníček Marek
Citroen Saxo
E1 do 1600
1:43.79 1:43.11 3:26.90
2. Kubová Klára
Citroen Saxo
E1 do 1600
1:47.07 1:44.60 3:31.67
+4.77
E1 do 2000
1. Pišta Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
1:29.53 1:28.36 2:57.89
2. Jetmar Martin
VW Golf 1,6
E1 do 2000
1:33.09 1:33.77 1:36.17 3:06.86
+8.97
3. Sauko Jan
Štefánik Motorsport
Chrysler Neon
E1 do 2000
1:55.28 1:51.90 1:53.00 3:44.90
+47.01
E1 nad 2000
1. Pišta Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
1:29.30 1:28.86 2:58.16
Formule/prototypy
1. Zapletal Robert
Birel
Formule/prototypy
1:36.50
H do 1600
1. Král Ivo
Svijany Racing
VW Golf Gti
H do 1600
1:28.87 1:27.25 2:56.12
2. Procházka Milan
RTCC
Opel Monza
H do 1600
1:43.91 1:45.65 1:50.95 3:29.56
+33.44
3. Blažek Jan
IMG Racing
Opel GT
H do 1600
1:47.27 1:46.51 1:46.99 3:33.50
+37.38
4. Andrys František
AS Sychrov
Peugeot 205 GTI
H do 1600
1:48.77 1:47.03 1:48.87 3:35.80
+39.68
5. Bláha Josef
VW Golf 2.0
H do 1600
1:59.72 1:59.64 3:59.36
+63.24
Trabant
1. Štefaník Ludvík
Štefaník Motorsport
Fiat 500 Abarth
Trabant
2:10.39 2:08.77 4:19.16

Absolutní výsledky