Triola

Boleboř - Svahová15. 6. 201919 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Absolutní výsledky | 1. 1. 1970

Výsledky podle tříd

1. BALLEK Filip

E1 4x4
01:20.3 01:20.1 01:18.6 2:38.70
2. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
01:21.5 01:21.0 2:42.60
+3.9
3. KRÁL Ivo

H nad 1600
01:23.1 01:22.6 2:45.70
+7
4. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
01:24.9 01:23.9 01:23.6 2:47.60
+8.9
5. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
01:26.1 01:25.5 2:51.70
+13
6. STRÁNSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 2000
01:28.8 01:26.4 01:25.8 2:52.30
+13.6
7. VALEŠ Petr

Předjezdci
01:27.3 01:27.1 01:28.2 2:55.40
+16.7
8. FRANC Jiří

E1 nad 2000
01:30.1 01:30.7 3:00.80
+22.1
9. VAVRUŠKA Jiří

E1 do 1400
01:30.4 01:30.9 01:31.4 3:01.40
+22.7
10. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
01:33.9 01:31.4 01:30.3 3:01.80
+23.1
11. BLAŽEK Jan

H nad 1600
01:32.9 01:32.1 01:31.0 3:03.20
+24.5
12. BOCHNÍČEK Marek

SE nad 1600
01:35.1 01:33.3 01:32.9 3:06.20
+27.5
13. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 1600
01:35.1 01:33.6 01:33.5 3:07.10
+28.4
14. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H nad 1600
01:38.5 01:34.9 01:33.7 3:08.60
+29.9
15. CEBE Robert

Předjezdci
01:37.4 01:35.5 01:34.1 3:09.60
+30.9
16. MOSCATO Paolo

E1 do 2000
01:37.7 01:35.8 01:33.9 3:09.80
+31.1
17. STEPHANI Manuel

H do 1600
01:39.0 01:36.0 01:42.0 3:15.10
+36.4
18. PARTZCH Kevin

H nad 1600
01:38.5 01:38.1 01:37.0 3:15.10
+36.4
19. KOUBEK Milan

SE do 1600
01:46.3 01:39.1 01:39.5 3:18.60
+39.9
20. ŠINÁGL Milan

H do 1400
01:41.0 01:41.7 01:39.5 3:20.60
+41.9
21. KUBOVÁ Klára

SE nad 1600
01:41.7 01:41.6 01:40.6 3:22.20
+43.5
22. KUDRNA Martin

SE nad 1600
01:42.8 01:42.6 01:40.6 3:23.30
+44.6
23. JINDRÁK Jaroslav

E1 do 2000
01:43.1 01:43.9 01:43.7 3:26.80
+48.1
24. SALABA Vladimír

E1 do 1600
01:45.5 01:45.8 01:43.7 3:29.30
+50.6
25. HUSÁK Jiří

SE nad 1600
01:46.1 01:46.1 01:45.7 3:31.80
+53.1
26. VESELÝ Zdeněk

H do 1400
01:56.0 01:54.3 3:50.30
+71.6
27. VOJTÍŠEK Frankie

VIP - licensed drivers A
1:47.68 1:47.24 1:42.06 3:50.40
+71.7
28. NOVÁK Petr, st.

E1 do 900
02:08.2 02:06.7 02:08.4 4:14.90
+96.2
29. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
02:20.1 02:23.2 4:43.40
+124.7

Výsledky podle tříd