Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky Boleboř - Svahová | 3. 10. 2015

Výsledky podle tříd

1. STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
Wars project 2015
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
E1 4x4
01:21.63 01:19.94 01:19.39 2:39.33
2. ČERNÝ Ctibor
Racky
EVO IX
SE 4x4 bez omezení
01:21.86 01:21.12 01:20.23 2:41.35
+2.02
3. PEŠEK Vladimír
PP MOTORSPORT
SUBARU Impreza STI
E1 4x4
01:21.04 01:21.49 01:20.47 2:41.51
+2.18
4. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
01:22.13 01:20.30 2:42.43
+3.1
5. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
01:22.74 01:22.08 01:21.33 2:43.41
+4.08
6. LÁTR Miroslav
Fucik
BMW Cup 1
E1 nad 2000
01:23.23 01:21.87 01:21.65 2:43.52
+4.19
7. NOVÁK Miroslav
racingforum.cz
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
E1 4x4
01:25.00 01:26.88 01:23.97 2:48.97
+9.64
8. AVRAT Vladimír
VW Golf
E1 nad 2000
01:25.58 01:24.51 01:24.74 2:49.25
+9.92
9. BAĎURA Svatopluk
Base
Škoda Felicia
E1 do 2000
01:26.15 01:25.54 01:24.46 2:50
+10.67
10. FRANC Jiří
Bestwash4U
Škoda Fabia RS
E1 nad 2000
01:27.55 01:26.21 01:28.59 2:53.76
+14.43
11. ZELENÝ Stanislav
T&S racing team
MS kart
E2/C do 2000
01:26.82 01:27.21 01:26.98 2:53.80
+14.47
12. ŠAUER Igor
IGS
Škoda Fabia kit car
E1 do 1400
01:30.95 01:27.67 01:28.42 2:56.09
+16.76
13. BLAŽEK Jan
opel racing
OPEL GT
H nad 1600
01:29.75 01:28.02 01:28.96 2:56.98
+17.65
14. VAVRUŠKA Jiří
VRT
Škoda Favorit
E1 do 1400
01:30.02 01:30.13 01:27.93 2:57.95
+18.62
15. PROCHÁZKA Milan
opel racing
OPEL KADET D3000
H nad 1600
01:29.76 03:01.91 01:29.33 2:59.09
+19.76
16. PARTZCH Kevin
Racing Team Ahornberg
Opel Kadett
H nad 1600
01:32.85 01:31.24 01:30.52 3:01.76
+22.43
17. BOCHNÍČEK Marek
Garage team
Mercedes CLK
SE nad 1600
01:31.47 01:30.96 01:32.01 3:02.43
+23.1
18. RAAB Tomáš
Guru Autosport
Citroen Saxo
E1 do 1600
01:32.39 01:32.99 01:31.34 3:03.03
+23.7
19. CEBE Robert
Racky
Subaru impreza
SE 4x4 bez omezení
01:33.50 01:33.44 01:32.12 3:05.56
+26.23
20. SKOREPA Jan
IGS
Škoda 130
H do 1400
01:33.80 01:32.86 01:32.89 3:05.75
+26.42
21. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 1600
01:34.31 01:32.60 01:33.16 3:05.76
+26.43
22. JURKA Milan
rs koutny
suzuki swift
H do 1400
01:35.59 01:31.91 3:07.50
+28.17
23. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
Mini Praha
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1600
01:34.28 01:34.08 01:34.17 3:08.25
+28.92
24. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H do 1600
01:35.18 01:34.42 01:33.86 3:08.28
+28.95
25. STEPHANI Manuel
Msc SchwartenBerg
Honda crx
H do 1600
01:47.01 01:34.52 01:33.96 3:08.48
+29.15
26. PISTORA Jiří
AMK Třeboň Ford Racing Team
Ford Puma
E1 do 2000
01:51.36 01:35.25 01:34.63 3:09.88
+30.55
27. MOSCATO Paolo
CataniBus race
VW Golf II GTi
E1 do 2000
01:38.87 01:33.05 01:36.92 3:09.97
+30.64
28. ŠINÁGL Milan
Historic team Slaný
Škoda 130LR
H do 1400
01:36.41 01:37.54 01:36.37 3:12.78
+33.45
29. BOCHNÍČKOVÁ Klára
Garage team
Mercedes CLK
SE nad 1600
01:37.01 01:36.92 01:36.39 3:13.31
+33.98
30. SALABA Vladimír
Guru Autosport
Citroen Saxo
E1 do 1600
01:39.29 01:36.67 3:15.96
+36.63
31. KRÁLOVÁ Jana
Kroubang racing
Peugeot 106
E1 do 1400
01:38.69 01:39.45 01:39.57 3:18.14
+38.81
32. PLECHATÝ Tomáš
Nissan Primera P11
SE nad 1600
01:39.28 01:39.22 3:18.50
+39.17
33. HETZEL Sven
Racing Team Ahornberg
Audi 80 GTE
H nad 1600
01:41.97 01:41.13 01:40.59 3:21.72
+42.39
34. REICHERT Michal
BMW Vrakoviste Chotetov
BMW M3 E92
VIP - licensed drivers A
01:48.55 01:37.00 3:25.55
+46.22
35. VESELÝ Zdeněk
Vraboš team
Škoda 105
H do 1400
01:48.25 01:49.62 3:37.87
+58.54
36. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE nad 1600
01:55.49 01:49.74 01:51.18 3:40.92
+61.59
37. BLÁHA Josef
jobateam
Golf 2
H nad 1600
01:53.09 01:53.28 01:51.09 3:44.18
+64.85
38. DOHNAL Jiří

E1 do 900
01:54.64 01:54.29 01:53.02 3:47.31
+67.98
39. NOVÁK Petr, st.
trabi racing
fiat cinquecento
E1 do 900
01:59.14 01:59.26 01:58.53 3:57.67
+78.34
40. NOVÁK Petr
trabi racing
matiz
E1 do 900
02:00.67 02:01.79 02:00.50 4:01.17
+81.84

Výsledky podle tříd