Triola

Boleboř - Svahová15. 6. 201919 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Výsledky podle tříd | 1. 1. 1970 | 2. závod

Absolutní výsledky

SE 4x4 bez omezení
1. ČERNÝ Ctibor

SE 4x4 bez omezení
01:52,7 01:46,12 01:53,02 3:38.82
SE do 1300
1. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
02:04,0 01:58,67 02:02,63 4:01.30
2. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
02:05,1 02:05,12 02:07,03 4:10.22
+8.92
SE do 1800
1. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
02:00,4 02:00,12 02:03,85 4:00.52
2. CHAMOLA Michal

SE do 1800
02:06,5 01:57,74 02:04,46 4:02.20
+1.68
3. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
02:14,6 02:15,20 02:17,21 4:29.80
+29.28
4. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
02:48,3 02:28,22 5:16.52
+76
SE nad 1800
1. JAKUB Jakub

SE nad 1800
02:09,9 01:54,45 02:02,84 3:57.29
2. JONÁŠ Jiří

SE nad 1800
02:00,3 02:01,23 4:01.53
+4.24
E1 4x4
1. KRATOCHVÍL Jiří

E1 4x4
01:45,7 01:43,94 02:11,87 3:29.64
2. TASÁRY Daniel

E1 4x4
01:46,5 01:44,32 01:54,52 3:30.82
+1.18
3. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
DNF 01:56,12 02:04,53 4:00.65
+31.01
E1 diesel nad 2000
1. VALEŠ Petr

E1 diesel nad 2000
01:54,4 01:50,50 01:54,37 3:44.87
2. FRANC Jiří

E1 diesel nad 2000
01:57,6 01:55,96 01:59,76 3:53.56
+8.69
3. FRANC Martin

E1 diesel nad 2000
01:59,3 01:57,03 01:57,70 3:54.73
+9.86
E1 do 1400
1. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
01:55,9 01:52,27 01:57,20 3:48.17
2. BENEŠ Jan

E1 do 1400
02:01,0 01:53,90 02:02,07 3:54.90
+6.73
3. KÁŇA Jan

E1 do 1400
02:12,3 02:10,81 02:10,82 4:21.63
+33.46
E1 do 1600
1. SRB Michal

E1 do 1600
01:49,3 01:49,65 01:53,03 3:38.95
2. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
02:06,8 02:02,78 02:06,10 4:08.88
+29.93
3. STEPHANI Manuel

E1 do 1600
02:21,6 02:17,66 4:39.26
+60.31
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
01:51,8 01:47,64 3:39.44
2. BAĎURA Svaropluk

E1 do 2000
01:55,8 01:48,64 01:54,25 3:42.89
+3.45
3. BUBENÍČEK Petr

E1 do 2000
02:00,6 01:55,78 01:59,30 3:55.08
+15.64
4. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
02:01,9 02:02,38 4:04.28
+24.84
5. JINDRÁK Jaroslav

E1 do 2000
02:00,6 02:04,50 02:04,40 4:05
+25.56
E1 do 3000
1. PIŠTA Martin

E1 do 3000
01:57,4 01:52,47 DNS 3:49.87
2. MIROŠ Bronislav

E1 do 3000
DNF 02:01,12 02:05,44 4:06.56
+16.69
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
02:14,6 02:13,60 4:28.20
2. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
02:20,8 02:18,98 4:39.78
+11.58
3. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
02:26,9 02:26,85 4:53.75
+25.55
H do 2000
1. KRÁL Ivo

H do 2000
01:57,2 01:48,61 01:58,12 3:45.81
2. PATZSCH Kevin

H do 2000
01:58,9 01:55,47 dns 3:54.37
+8.56
3. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
02:08,7 02:00,57 02:09,05 4:09.27
+23.46
4. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
dsq dnf 03:09,86
H1 do 1150
1. VESELÝ Zdeněk

H1 do 1150
02:22,8 02:17,70 DNS 4:40.50
H2 do 1300
1. JURKA Milan

H2 do 1300
01:58,8 01:58,23 01:59,84 3:57.03
2. ČÍŽEK Jiří

H2 do 1300
02:16,0 02:12,83 02:17,06 4:28.83
+31.8
H3 do 1500
1. SKOŘEPA Jan

H3 do 1500
01:55,8 01:53,35 01:57,25 3:49.15
2. LENARTOVIČ Radek

H3 do 1500
dnf dns dnf
H4 do 1750
1. ANDRYS František

H4 do 1750
02:01,0 02:00,03 02:02,38 4:01.03
H6 do 2500
1. NOVÝ Dušan

H6 do 2500
02:20,1 02:09,51 02:20,03 4:29.54
2. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H6 do 2500
02:03,9 dnf 02:52,07 4:55.97
+26.43
H9 do 900
1. DOHNAL Jiří

H9 do 900
02:13,9 02:04,14 02:15,49 4:18.04
2. JURKA Olda st.

H9 do 900
02:35,1 02:25,48 02:38,59 5:00.57
+42.54
E2/C motokáry
1. ČERMÁK Karel

E2/C motokáry
01:37,0 01:38,24 01:42,09 3:15.24
2. ŠIŠKOVSKÝ Miroslav

E2/C motokáry
01:42,4 01:39,91 01:44,96 3:22.31
+7.07
Civilní bez rámu
1. KOLČAVA Radek

Civilní bez rámu
02:03,0 01:58,78 02:05,21 4:01.78
2. JOCHMAN Tomáš

Civilní bez rámu
02:15,7 02:06,12 02:14,66 4:20.78
+19
VIP licensed
1. KOZAR Yevhen

VIP licensed
01:56,8 01:50,43 01:57,12 3:47.23
2. FRANKIE

VIP licensed
02:00,49

Absolutní výsledky