Triola

Boleboř - Svahová15. 6. 201919 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Absolutní výsledky | 1. 1. 1970 | 1. závod

Výsledky podle tříd

1. ČERMÁK Karel

E2/C motokáry
01:38,22 1:38.22
2. KRATOCHVÍL Jiří

E1 4x4
01:45,06 1:45.06
+6.84
3. TASÁRY Daniel

E1 4x4
01:48,70 1:48.70
+10.48
4. SRB Michal

E1 do 1600
01:49,78 1:49.78
+11.56
5. PIŠTA Michal

E1 do 2000
01:53,23 1:53.23
+15.01
6. VALEŠ Petr

E1 diesel nad 2000
01:53,83 1:53.83
+15.61
7. KOZAR Yevhen

VIP licensed
01:54,93 1:54.93
+16.71
8. KRÁL Ivo

H do 2000
01:55,49 1:55.49
+17.27
9. ČERNÝ Ctibor

SE 4x4 bez omezení
01:55,87 1:55.87
+17.65
10. PIŠTA Martin

E1 do 3000
01:55,97 1:55.97
+17.75
11. BAĎURA Svaropluk

E1 do 2000
01:58,04 1:58.04
+19.82
12. SKOŘEPA Jan

H3 do 1500
01:58,04 1:58.04
+19.82
13. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
01:58,43 1:58.43
+20.21
14. PATZSCH Kevin

H do 2000
01:59,03 1:59.03
+20.81
15. ŠIŠKOVSKÝ Miroslav

E2/C motokáry
02:00,05 2:00.04
+21.83
16. JURKA Milan

H2 do 1300
02:00,14 2:00.14
+21.92
17. FRANC Jiří

E1 diesel nad 2000
02:00,78 2:00.78
+22.56
18. JONÁŠ Jiří

SE nad 1800
02:00,99 2:00.98
+22.77
19. BUBENÍČEK Petr

E1 do 2000
02:01,45 2:01.45
+23.23
20. ANDRYS František

H4 do 1750
02:01,73 2:01.73
+23.51
21. PROCHÁZKA Milan

H6 do 2500
02:02,76 2:02.76
+24.54
22. KOLČAVA Radek

Civilní bez rámu
02:02,81 2:02.81
+24.59
23. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
02:02,98 2:02.98
+24.76
24. BENEŠ Jan

E1 do 1400
02:03,09 2:03.09
+24.87
25. JINDRÁK Jaroslav

E1 do 2000
02:03,43 2:03.43
+25.21
26. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
02:03,58 2:03.58
+25.36
27. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
02:03,65 2:03.65
+25.43
28. JAKUB Jakub

SE nad 1800
02:04,31 2:04.31
+26.09
29. MIROŠ Bronislav

E1 do 3000
02:04,33 2:04.33
+26.11
30. HETZEL Jens

H do 2000
02:06,50 2:06.50
+28.28
31. FRANC Martin

E1 diesel nad 2000
02:06,98 2:06.98
+28.76
32. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
02:07,31 2:07.31
+29.09
33. CHAMOLA Michal

SE do 1800
02:07,53 2:07.53
+29.31
34. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
02:07,62 2:07.62
+29.4
35. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
02:08,04 2:08.04
+29.82
36. DOHNAL Jiří

H9 do 900
02:12,03 2:12.03
+33.81
37. KÁŇA Jan

E1 do 1400
02:12,40 2:12.40
+34.18
38. NOVÝ Dušan

H6 do 2500
02:12,74 2:12.74
+34.52
39. VRZAL Lubomír

E1 do 1400
02:13,51 2:13.51
+35.29
40. JOCHMAN Tomáš

Civilní bez rámu
02:13,56 2:13.56
+35.34
41. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
02:14,21 2:14.21
+35.99
42. ČÍŽEK Jiří

H2 do 1300
02:15,56 2:15.56
+37.34
43. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
02:19,47 2:19.47
+41.25
44. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
02:21,92 2:21.92
+43.7
45. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
02:22,49 2:22.49
+44.27
46. VESELÝ Zdeněk

H1 do 1150
02:24,08 2:24.08
+45.86
47. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
02:33,88 2:33.88
+55.66
48. JURKA Olda st.

H9 do 900
02:36,19 2:36.19
+57.97
49. LENARTOVIČ Radek

H3 do 1500
02:41,94 2:41.94
+63.72
50. STEPHANI Manuel

E1 do 1600
51. MIKŠÁTKO Jan

E1 do 2000
52. SMEJKAL Vír

E1 do 3000
53. PALME Kay

E1 4x4
54. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
55. FRANKIE

VIP licensed
56. LETOUN

VIP licensed
57. ŠOSTOK Jaromír

Civilní bez rámu

Výsledky podle tříd