POZOR ZMĚNA!!
VÝSLEDKY ZA SEZÓNU 2021 : www.globalsporttiming.cz
( ke stažení či uložení )
Výsledky podle tříd | 1. 1. 1970
SE do 1300 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTEFAN Bronislav |
SE do 1300 |
3:03.75 | 3:02.17 | 3:02.17 | |
2. | BEYER Niclas |
SE do 1300 |
3:28.10 | 3:27.68 |
3:27.68 +25.51 |
|
3. | LORENZ Cindy |
SE do 1300 |
4:00.29 | 3:51.59 |
3:51.59 +49.42 |
|
SE do 1800 | ||||||
1. | CIKÁN Radek |
SE do 1800 |
3:02.18 | 3:01.19 | 3:01.19 | |
2. | HUSÁK Jiří |
SE do 1800 |
3:22.12 | 3:21.92 |
3:01.92 +0.73 |
|
3. | HETZEL Jens |
SE do 1800 |
3:16.68 | 3:13.69 |
3:13.69 +12.5 |
|
SE nad 1800 | ||||||
1. | PROCHÁZKA Milan |
SE nad 1800 |
3:00.84 | 3:02.26 | 3:00.84 | |
2. | DAVID Filip |
SE nad 1800 |
3:24.94 | 3:20.61 |
3:20.61 +19.77 |
|
E1 4x4 | ||||||
1. | LEV Martin |
E1 4x4 |
2:40.74 | 2:41.53 | 2:40.74 | |
2. | CEBE Robert |
E1 4x4 |
3:10.96 | 3:13.98 |
3:10.96 +30.22 |
|
E1 do 1400 | ||||||
1. | STEJSKAL Tomáš |
E1 do 1400 |
2:43.52 | 2:45.14 | 2:43.52 | |
2. | TICHÝ Miroslav |
E1 do 1400 |
3:05.81 | 3:06.58 |
3:05.81 +22.29 |
|
3. | JETENSKÝ Jiří |
E1 do 1400 |
3:10.64 | 3:07.39 |
3:07.39 +23.87 |
|
E1 do 1600 | ||||||
1. | ČERNÝ Miroslav |
E1 do 1600 |
2:33.57 | 2:32.52 | 2:32.52 | |
2. | HRUBÝ Michal |
E1 do 1600 |
2:51.63 | 2:47.15 |
2:47.15 +14.63 |
|
3. | POLANECKÝ Aleš |
E1 do 1600 |
3:00.61 | 2:58.39 |
2:58.39 +25.87 |
|
4. | ČECH Václav |
E1 do 1600 |
3:06.07 | 3:06.03 |
3:06.03 +33.51 |
|
5. | GRIESSBACH Jens |
E1 do 1600 |
3:08.34 | 3:10.60 |
3:08.34 +35.82 |
|
E1 do 2000 | ||||||
1. | PIŠTA Michal |
E1 do 2000 |
2:43.70 | 2:43.70 | ||
2. | PUPS Pavel |
E1 do 2000 |
2:52.88 | 2:52.34 |
2:52.34 +8.64 |
|
3. | FELCMAN David |
E1 do 2000 |
2:59.36 | 2:59.42 |
2:59.36 +15.66 |
|
4. | ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří |
E1 do 2000 |
3:04.46 | 3:07.01 |
3:04.46 +20.76 |
|
5. | JETMAR Martin |
E1 do 2000 |
3:13.48 | 3:10.19 |
3:10.19 +26.49 |
|
E1 do 900 | ||||||
1. | NOVÁK Petr ml. |
E1 do 900 |
3:32.77 | 3:34.82 | 3:32.77 | |
2. | WEBINGER Jiří |
E1 do 900 |
3:39.38 | 3:37.00 |
3:37 +4.23 |
|
3. | NOVÁK Petr |
E1 do 900 |
3:39.24 |
3:39.24 +6.47 |
||
4. | BLAŽEK Vladimír |
E1 do 900 |
3:40.89 | 3:42.79 |
3:40.89 +8.12 |
|
E1 nad 2000 | ||||||
1. | PIŠTA Martin |
E1 nad 2000 |
2:48.21 | 2:49.16 | 2:48.21 | |
2. | FRANC Jiří |
E1 nad 2000 |
3:02.90 | 3:01.82 |
3:01.82 +13.61 |
|
Formule/prototypy | ||||||
1. | CHAMOLA Radek |
Formule/prototypy |
2:42.59 | 2:39.36 | 2:39.36 | |
2. | FISCHER Jakub |
Formule/prototypy |
2:44.10 | 2:43.41 |
2:43.41 +4.05 |
|
3. | CHAMOLA Michal |
Formule/prototypy |
2:44.67 | 2:44.70 |
2:44.67 +5.31 |
|
4. | NOVOTNÝ Milan |
Formule/prototypy |
2:49.58 | 2:49.89 |
2:49.58 +10.22 |
|
H do 1400 | ||||||
1. | SKOŘEPA Jan |
H do 1400 |
2:56.39 | 3:00.72 | 2:56.39 | |
2. | ŠINÁGL Milan |
H do 1400 |
3:02.75 | 3:02.56 |
3:02.56 +6.17 |
|
3. | KARAS Kamil |
H do 1400 |
3:12.78 |
3:12.78 +16.39 |
||
H do 2000 | ||||||
1. | KRÁL Ivo |
H do 2000 |
2:35.61 | 2:37.49 | 2:35.61 | |
2. | MOSCATO Paolo |
H do 2000 |
2:48.96 | 2:47.76 |
2:47.76 +12.15 |
|
3. | BLAŽEK Jan |
H do 2000 |
2:52.53 | 2:50.36 |
2:50.36 +14.75 |
|
4. | VAVRUŠKA Jiří |
H do 2000 |
3:01.88 |
3:01.88 +26.27 |
||
H2 do 1300 | ||||||
1. | JÍCHA Aleš |
H2 do 1300 |
3:20.63 | 3:19.68 | 3:19.68 | |
H do 1600 | ||||||
1. | ANDRYS František |
H do 1600 |
3:05.23 | 3:02.91 | 3:02.91 | |
H nad 2000 | ||||||
1. | PARTSCH Kevin |
H nad 2000 |
2:54.63 | 2:55.32 | 2:54.63 | |
2. | LORENZ Thomas |
H nad 2000 |
3:13.72 | 3:17.47 |
3:13.72 +19.09 |
|
3. | THOMAS Marcel |
H nad 2000 |
3:18.22 | 3:26.23 |
3:18.22 +23.59 |