Triola

Boleboř - Svahová28. 7. 20185 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky | 19. 8. 2017

Výsledky podle tříd

1. ČERNÝ Miroslav

E1 do 1600
2:33.57 2:32.52 2:32.52
2. KRÁL Ivo
svijany racing
VW Golf MK 2
H do 2000
2:35.61 2:37.49 2:35.61
+3.09
3. CHAMOLA Radek
Svijany racing
Mitsubishi lancer evo 9
Formule/prototypy
2:42.59 2:39.36 2:39.36
+6.84
4. LEV Martin

E1 4x4
2:40.74 2:41.53 2:40.74
+8.22
5. FISCHER Jakub

Formule/prototypy
2:44.10 2:43.41 2:43.41
+10.89
6. STEJSKAL Tomáš

E1 do 1400
2:43.52 2:45.14 2:43.52
+11
7. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
2:43.70 2:43.70
+11.18
8. CHAMOLA Michal

Formule/prototypy
2:44.67 2:44.70 2:44.67
+12.15
9. HRUBÝ Michal

E1 do 1600
2:51.63 2:47.15 2:47.15
+14.63
10. MOSCATO Paolo
Catanibus racing
VW Golf GTi II
H do 2000
2:48.96 2:47.76 2:47.76
+15.24
11. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
2:48.21 2:49.16 2:48.21
+15.69
12. NOVOTNÝ Milan
Mad cow racing
Bmw e36 325i
Formule/prototypy
2:49.58 2:49.89 2:49.58
+17.06
13. BLAŽEK Jan
Opel Racing
Opel Kadett
H do 2000
2:52.53 2:50.36 2:50.36
+17.84
14. PUPS Pavel

E1 do 2000
2:52.88 2:52.34 2:52.34
+19.82
15. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
2:54.63 2:55.32 2:54.63
+22.11
16. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
2:56.39 3:00.72 2:56.39
+23.87
17. POLANECKÝ Aleš

E1 do 1600
3:00.61 2:58.39 2:58.39
+25.87
18. FELCMAN David

E1 do 2000
2:59.36 2:59.42 2:59.36
+26.84
19. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel astra OPC
SE nad 1800
3:00.84 3:02.26 3:00.84
+28.32
20. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
3:02.18 3:01.19 3:01.19
+28.67
21. FRANC Jiří

E1 nad 2000
3:02.90 3:01.82 3:01.82
+29.3
22. VAVRUŠKA Jiří
VRT
VW Scirocco zender Z 400
H do 2000
3:01.88 3:01.88
+29.36
23. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
3:22.12 3:21.92 3:01.92
+29.4
24. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
AS SYCHROV racing
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
3:03.75 3:02.17 3:02.17
+29.65
25. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM ŠKODA TEAM
Škoda
H do 1400
3:02.75 3:02.56 3:02.56
+30.04
26. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H do 1600
3:05.23 3:02.91 3:02.91
+30.39
27. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří

E1 do 2000
3:04.46 3:07.01 3:04.46
+31.94
28. TICHÝ Miroslav

E1 do 1400
3:05.81 3:06.58 3:05.81
+33.29
29. ČECH Václav
Dh racing team
Škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
3:06.07 3:06.03 3:06.03
+33.51
30. JETENSKÝ Jiří
ASK Spořice
VW Polo
E1 do 1400
3:10.64 3:07.39 3:07.39
+34.87
31. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 1600
3:08.34 3:10.60 3:08.34
+35.82
32. JETMAR Martin

E1 do 2000
3:13.48 3:10.19 3:10.19
+37.67
33. CEBE Robert
P&T Motorsport
Škoda Felicia
E1 4x4
3:10.96 3:13.98 3:10.96
+38.44
34. KARAS Kamil
SRT
Skoda 130
H do 1400
3:12.78 3:12.78
+40.26
35. HETZEL Jens

SE do 1800
3:16.68 3:13.69 3:13.69
+41.17
36. LORENZ Thomas
Lorenz Racing
Opel Astra
H nad 2000
3:13.72 3:17.47 3:13.72
+41.2
37. THOMAS Marcel
Opel racing
Opel kadett
H nad 2000
3:18.22 3:26.23 3:18.22
+45.7
38. JÍCHA Aleš
Jícha Rallye Team
Škoda Favorit
H2 do 1300
3:20.63 3:19.68 3:19.68
+47.16
39. DAVID Filip
Autotop
Ford Focus
SE nad 1800
3:24.94 3:20.61 3:20.61
+48.09
40. BEYER Niclas
NC Racing
Ford Fiesta MK5
SE do 1300
3:28.10 3:27.68 3:27.68
+55.16
41. NOVÁK Petr ml.
img racing
trabant 601 gsx
E1 do 900
3:32.77 3:34.82 3:32.77
+60.25
42. WEBINGER Jiří
WebiTrabi
Trabant 601
E1 do 900
3:39.38 3:37.00 3:37
+64.48
43. NOVÁK Petr
img racing
fiat cinquecento
E1 do 900
3:39.24 3:39.24
+66.72
44. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
3:40.89 3:42.79 3:40.89
+68.37
45. LORENZ Cindy
NC Racing
Ford Fiesta MK5
SE do 1300
4:00.29 3:51.59 3:51.59
+79.07

Výsledky podle tříd