Triola

(trať upřesníme)7. 4. 2018111 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky | 15. 7. 2017

Výsledky podle tříd

1. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
1:36.08 1:34.46 3:10.54
2. KRÁL Ivo
svijany racing
VW Golf MK 2
H do 2000
1:36.91 1:36.63 3:13.54
+3
3. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
1:37.59 1:36.35 3:13.94
+3.4
4. MOSCATO Paolo
Catanibus racing
VW Golf GTi II
H nad 1600
1:39.24 1:37.09 1:43.85 3:16.33
+5.79
5. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
1:30.50 1:39.02 3:18.52
+7.98
6. BLAZEK Jan

H nad 1600
1:42.47 1:39.13 3:21.60
+11.06
7. ĎURDÍK Tomáš

SE nad 1800
1:44.70 1:41.79 3:26.49
+15.95
8. PĚCHA Petr

E1 do 1600
1:44.57 1:43.70 3:28.27
+17.73
9. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel astra OPC
SE nad 1800
1:46.21 1:42.55 1:58.35 3:28.76
+18.22
10. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:45.57 1:44.14 3:29.71
+19.17
11. CIKÁN Radek

SE do 1800
1:45.50 1:45.06 2:01.33 3:30.56
+20.02
12. ČECH Václav
Dh racing team
Škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
1:46.75 1:46.68 1:53.30 3:33.43
+22.89
13. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:48.34 1:46.59 2:11.59 3:34.93
+24.39
14. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
1:47.09 1:47.88 2:02.08 3:34.97
+24.43
15. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

SE do 1300
1:50.07 1:48.05 2:05.56 3:38.12
+27.58
16. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM ŠKODA TEAM
Škoda
H do 1400
1:49.16 1:49.24 3:38.40
+27.86
17. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
1:47.53 1:52.83 3:40.36
+29.82
18. KUDRNA Miroslav

SE do 1800
1:51.25 1:51.59 3:42.84
+32.3
19. HETZEL Jens

SE do 1800
1:52.26 1:52.08 3:44.34
+33.8
20. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
1:53.68 1:51.67 3:45.35
+34.81
21. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H do 1600
2:35.74 1:49.58 1:57.49 3:47.07
+36.53
22. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
1:54.08 1:54.78 3:48.86
+38.32
23. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
1:56.34 1:55.18 3:51.52
+40.98
24. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
2:01.91 1:58.26 4:00.16
+49.62
25. THOMAS Marcel
Opel racing
Opel kadett
H nad 2000
2:04.82 2:03.04 4:07.86
+57.32
26. NOVÁK Petr

E1 do 900
2:05.05 2:03.52 4:08.57
+58.03
27. ŠÁTEK Jakub

E1 do 1600
2:08.48 2:03.03 2:22.86 4:11.51
+60.97
28. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
2:45.27 2:16.27 5:01.54
+111
29. BLÁHA Josef

H do 1600
2:59.80 3:14.49 6:14.29
+183.75
30. DAVID Filip
Autotop
Ford Focus
SE nad 1800
31. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400

Výsledky podle tříd