Triola

(trať upřesníme)7. 4. 2018135 dní do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky | 17. 6. 2017

Výsledky podle tříd

1. PALME Kay
Palme Racing
Evo 8 RS
E1 4x4
1:14.59 1:14.55 2:29.14
2. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
1:22.93 1:22.85 2:45.78
+16.64
3. PIŠTA Martin

E1 nad 2000
1:25.17 1:25.40 1:24.09 2:49.26
+20.12
4. AVRAT Vladimír
Garage Team
VW GOLF mk2
E1 nad 2000
1:25.26 1:25.21 1:24.08 2:49.29
+20.15
5. MOSCATO Paolo

H do 2000
1:26.55 1:26.24 2:52.79
+23.65
6. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:29.43 1:28.34 1:25.56 2:53.90
+24.76
7. STRAKA Petr

E1 do 1600
1:29.97 1:31.28 1:26.04 2:56.01
+26.87
8. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:30.50 1:29.22 1:29.50 2:58.72
+29.58
9. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel astra OPC
SE nad 1800
1:31.28 1:30.30 1:29.56 2:59.86
+30.72
10. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
1:30.70 1:29.17 2:59.87
+30.73
11. VAVRUŠKA Jiří

H do 2000
1:31.55 1:30.36 1:30.37 3:00.72
+31.59
12. CIKÁN Radek
Aš Hvězda
Citröen Saxo
SE do 1800
1:31.18 1:31.38 1:31.28 3:02.46
+33.32
13. ANDRYS František
AS SYCHROV racing
P205 GTI
H do 1600
1:33.34 1:32.67 1:34.40 3:06.01
+36.87
14. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 1600
1:33.58 1:34.35 1:32.90 3:06.48
+37.34
15. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM ŠKODA TEAM
Škoda
H do 1400
1:33.42 1:34.07 1:33.32 3:06.74
+37.6
16. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
1:35.86 1:34.19 1:32.79 3:06.98
+37.84
17. ČECH Václav
Dh racing
Škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
1:34.54 1:33.82 1:33.17 3:06.99
+37.85
18. FRANC Jiří

E1 nad 2000
1:34.48 1:34.09 1:34.01 3:08.10
+38.96
19. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
AS SYCHROV racing
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
1:34.96 1:34.08 1:34.69 3:08.77
+39.63
20. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:34.68 1:38.46 1:34.87 3:09.55
+40.41
21. JURKA Milan

E1 do 1400
1:45.70 1:32.83 1:37.30 3:10.13
+40.99
22. HETZEL Jens
Racing Team Ahornberg
Audi 80 GTE
SE do 1800
1:35.89 1:35.12 1:36.18 3:11.01
+41.87
23. GRIESSBACH Roy
JFR Motorsport
Škoda Fabia RS+
E1 do 1600
1:35.63 1:36.47 1:37.66 3:12.10
+42.96
24. KARAS Kamil
Superbia Racing team
Skoda 130
H do 1400
1:36.88 1:37.97 1:35.42 3:12.30
+43.16
25. KUDRNA Miroslav
Aš Hvězda
Peugeot 206
SE do 1800
1:36.36 1:37.16 1:36.24 3:12.60
+43.46
26. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
1:34.72 1:39.46 3:14.18
+45.04
27. RONNY

H do 1400
1:39.40 1:38.27 1:36.70 3:14.97
+45.83
28. DAVID Filip
Autotop
Ford Focus
SE nad 1800
1:40.25 1:38.52 1:40.36 3:18.77
+49.63
29. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
1:47.55 1:53.26 1:51.59 3:39.14
+70
30. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
1:51.14 1:51.93 1:51.10 3:42.24
+73.1
31. NOVÁK Petr
IMG racing
Fiat cinquecento
E1 do 900
1:51.85 1:52.10 1:50.96 3:42.81
+73.67
32. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
1:54.37 1:52.73 1:52.59 3:45.32
+76.18

Výsledky podle tříd