Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Výsledky podle tříd | 27. 5. 2017

Absolutní výsledky

SE do 1300
1. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
2:29.40 2:27.44 2:27.43 4:54.87
2. HORÁK Vladimír
Elfman Racing
Škoda Felicia
SE do 1300
2:44.08 2:41.81 2:39.09 5:20.90
+26.03
SE do 1800
1. CIKÁN Radek
Aš Hvězda
Citröen Saxo
SE do 1800
2:19.90 2:18.05 2:20.73 4:37.95
2. KUDRNA Miroslav
Aš Hvězda
Peugeot 206
SE do 1800
2:25.22 2:26.48 2:26.48 4:51.70
+13.75
3. HETZEL Jens
Racinteam "Ahornberg"
Audi 80 GTE
SE do 1800
2:30.02 2:28.07 4:58.09
+20.14
4. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
2:43.77 2:42.49 2:41.43 5:23.92
+45.97
SE nad 1800
1. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel astra OPC
SE nad 1800
2:15.60 2:15.94 2:15.14 4:30.74
2. ĎURDÍK Tomáš
Elfman Racing
Clio sport
SE nad 1800
2:18.07 2:16.26 2:14.95 4:31.21
+0.47
3. BOCHNÍČEK Marek
Mercedes CLK
SE nad 1800
2:17.93 2:20.77 4:38.70
+7.96
4. BOCHNÍČKOVÁ Klára
Mercedes CLK
SE nad 1800
2:26.65 2:26.89 4:53.54
+22.8
E1 4x4
1. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
2:05.77 2:04.40 4:10.17
2. CEBE Robert
Turbodevils racing team
Subaru
E1 4x4
2:17.38 2:38.51 4:55.89
+45.72
E1 do 1400
1. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
2:22.26 2:24.22 2:22.25 4:44.51
E1 do 1600
1. ČECH Václav
dh racing team
škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
2:19.19 2:34.36 4:43.55
2. VALENTA Petr
GURU autosport
skoda felicia
E1 do 1600
2:30.02 2:29.83 2:32.23 4:59.85
+16.3
E1 do 2000
1. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
2:04.67 2:04.16 4:08.83
2. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
2:06.08 2:09.02 2:07.52 4:13.98
+5.15
3. VALEŠ Petr
BESTCars4U
Škoda Octavia
E1 do 2000
2:08.63 2:07.63 2:06.35 4:13.98
+5.15
4. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
2:16.24 2:16.94 2.17.60 4:33.18
+24.35
E1 do 900
1. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
2:37.45 2:41.92 5:19.37
2. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
2:44.14 2:45.45 2:45.66 5:29.59
+10.22
E1 nad 2000
1. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
2:08.92 2:09.57 4:18.49
2. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
2:19.62 2:24.74 4:44.36
+25.87
H do 1400
1. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM Škoda team
Škoda
H do 1400
2:18.94 2:18.10 2:20.34 4:37.04
2. BÍNA Václav
AK Škoda Mestec Kralove
ŠKoda 120 LS
H do 1400
2:25.04 2:22.69 2:25.17 4:47.73
+10.69
3. KARAS Kamil

H do 1400
2:28.38 2:26.53 2:22.89 4:49.42
+12.38
H do 2000
1. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
2:09.62 2:09.46 2:12.34 4:19.08
2. MOSCATO Paolo
Catanibus racing
VW Golf GTi II
H do 2000
2:17.91 2.14.75 4:32.66
+13.58
3. MOSCATO Jiří

H do 2000
2:26.49 2:21.50 4:47.99
+28.91
H do 1600
1. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
2:20.76 2:18.41 2:21.40 4:39.17
H nad 2000
1. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
2:12.72 2:12.28 4:25
2. THOMAS Marcel

H nad 2000
2:34.66 2:34.05 2:33.00 5:07.05
+42.05

Absolutní výsledky