Triola

Horní Jiřetín - Nová Ves v Horách19. - 20. 8. 20172 dny do závodu | Přihlášky
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky | 27. 5. 2017

Výsledky podle tříd

1. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
2:04.67 2:04.16 4:08.83
2. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
2:05.77 2:04.40 4:10.17
+1.34
3. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
2:06.08 2:09.02 2:07.52 4:13.98
+5.15
4. VALEŠ Petr
BESTCars4U
Škoda Octavia
E1 do 2000
2:08.63 2:07.63 2:06.35 4:13.98
+5.15
5. PIŠTA Martin
Butzbach
Opel Kadett
E1 nad 2000
2:08.92 2:09.57 4:18.49
+9.66
6. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
2:09.62 2:09.46 2:12.34 4:19.08
+10.25
7. PARTSCH Kevin

H nad 2000
2:12.72 2:12.28 4:25
+16.17
8. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel astra OPC
SE nad 1800
2:15.60 2:15.94 2:15.14 4:30.74
+21.91
9. ĎURÍK Tomáš
Elfman Racing
Clio sport
SE nad 1800
2:18.07 2:16.26 2:14.95 4:31.21
+22.38
10. MOSCATO Paolo
Catanibus racing
VW Golf GTi II
H do 2000
2:17.91 2.14.75 4:32.66
+23.83
11. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
2:16.24 2:16.94 2.17.60 4:33.18
+24.35
12. ŠINÁGL Milan
JM Škoda team
Škoda
H do 1400
2:18.94 2:18.10 2:20.34 4:37.04
+28.21
13. CIKÁN Radek
Aš Hvězda
Citröen Saxo
SE do 1800
2:19.90 2:18.05 2:20.73 4:37.95
+29.12
14. BOCHNÍČEK Marek
Mercedes CLK
SE nad 1800
2:17.93 2:20.77 4:38.70
+29.87
15. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
2:20.76 2:18.41 2:21.40 4:39.17
+30.34
16. ČECH Václav
dh racing team
škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
2:19.19 2:34.36 4:43.55
+34.72
17. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
2:19.62 2:24.74 4:44.36
+35.53
18. JETENSKÝ Jiří

E1 do 1400
2:22.26 2:24.22 2:22.25 4:44.51
+35.68
19. BÍNA Václav
AK Škoda Mestec Kralove
ŠKoda 120 LS
H do 1400
2:25.04 2:22.69 2:25.17 4:47.73
+38.9
20. MOSCATO Jiří

H do 2000
2:26.49 2:21.50 4:47.99
+39.16
21. KARAS Kamil

H do 1400
2:28.38 2:26.53 2:22.89 4:49.42
+40.59
22. KUDRNA Miroslav
Aš Hvězda
Peugeot 206
SE do 1800
2:25.22 2:26.48 2:26.48 4:51.70
+42.87
23. BOCHNÍČKOVÁ Klára
Mercedes CLK
SE nad 1800
2:26.65 2:26.89 4:53.54
+44.71
24. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
2:29.40 2:27.44 2:27.43 4:54.87
+46.04
25. CEBE Robert
Turbodevils racing team
Subaru
E1 4x4
2:17.38 2:38.51 4:55.89
+47.06
26. HETZEL Jens
Racinteam "Ahornberg"
Audi 80 GTE
SE do 1800
2:30.02 2:28.07 4:58.09
+49.26
27. VALENTA Petr
GURU autosport
skoda felicia
E1 do 1600
2:30.02 2:29.83 2:32.23 4:59.85
+51.02
28. THOMAS Marcel

H nad 2000
2:34.66 2:34.05 2:33.00 5:07.05
+58.22
29. NOVÁK Petr ml.

E1 do 900
2:37.45 2:41.92 5:19.37
+70.54
30. HORÁK Vladimír
Elfman Racing
Škoda Felicia
SE do 1300
2:44.08 2:41.81 2:39.09 5:20.90
+72.07
31. HUSÁK Jiří
Racing team JJH
Ford Puma
SE do 1800
2:43.77 2:42.49 2:41.43 5:23.92
+75.09
32. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
2:44.14 2:45.45 2:45.66 5:29.59
+80.76

Výsledky podle tříd