Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Celkové bodování 2016

Absolutní výsledky | 8. 4. 2017

Výsledky podle tříd

1. KRÁL Ivo

H do 2000
1:43:89 1:43:74 1:42:05 1:42.05
2. PIŠTA Michal
Butzbach
Opel Astra
E1 do 2000
1:43:35 1:42:53 DNS 1:42.53
+0.48
3. BAĎURA Svatopluk

E1 do 2000
1:44:06 1:43:82 1:44:52 1:43.82
+1.77
4. WAPPLER Steffen

E1 4x4
1:44:91 1:44:44 1:43:98 1:43.82
+1.77
5. PEŠEK Vladimír

E1 4x4
2:11:89 1:45:11 1:44:43 1:43.98
+1.93
6. PIŠTA Martin
AŠ Hvězda
Peugeot 206 1,6
E1 nad 2000
1:44:89 1:44:55 DNS 1:44.55
+2.5
7. PECINA Robert
Autopecina Karlovy Vary
Honda CRX
E1 do 1600
1:56:97 1:47:49 1:45:34 1:45.34
+3.29
8. MOSCATO Paolo
Catanibus racing
VW Golf GTi II
H do 2000
1:50:12 1:59:15 1:46:50 1:46.50
+4.45
9. BLAŽEK Jan

H do 2000
1:47:53 1:48:01 DNF 1:47.53
+5.48
10. ŠINÁGL Milan
JMŠKODA TEAM
ŠKODA
H do 1400
1:48:90 1:48:01 1:49:25 1:48.10
+6.05
11. ŠAUER Igor

E1 do 1400
1:48:43 1:48:30 1:49:95 1:48.30
+6.25
12. SKOŘEPA Jan

H do 1400
1:49:96 1:50:02 1:49:71 1:49.71
+7.66
13. URBAN Jaroslav
urbi12racing
BMW e30
H nad 2000
1:52:68 1:52:27 1:49:94 1:49.94
+7.89
14. KRULL Josef

E1 4x4
1:50:66 1:51:99 1:51:90 1:50.66
+8.61
15. SOUČEK Jan
JS racing TEAM
Opel Astra OPC KS 44
E1 do 2000
1:51:84 1:50:97 1:50:89 1:50.89
+8.84
16. PROCHÁZKA Milan
Opel racing
Opel Kadet 2.2gte
SE nad 1800
1:54.35 1:52.24 1:51.57 1:51.57
+9.52
17. CIKÁN Radek
AŠ Hvězda
Citröen Saxo VTS 1,6
SE do 1800
2:14:33 1:53:66 1:52:05 1:52.05
+10
18. ČECH Václav
dh racing team
škoda felicia
E1 do 1600
1:53:10 1:52:15 1:52:16 1:52.15
+10.1
19. HETZEL Jens
Racing Team Ahornberg
Audi 80 GTE
SE do 1800
1:55:40 1:52:66 1:53:19 1:52.66
+10.61
20. SOUČEK Karel
JS racing Team
Opel Astra OPC KS 44
E1 nad 2000
1:53:92 1:53:05 1:53:59 1:53.05
+11
21. MOSCATO Jiří

H do 2000
1:54:98 1:53:33 1:53:97 1:53.33
+11.28
22. ANDRYS František

H do 1600
1:54:54 1:53:92 1:53:35 1:53.35
+11.3
23. KUDRNA Miroslav

SE do 1800
1:55:27 1:54:05 1:56:20 1:54.05
+12
24. ŠTEFAN Bronislav
AS SYCHROV racing
Suzuki Swift GTi
SE do 1300
1:55:20 1:56:01 1:54:77 1:55.20
+13.15
25. GRIESSBACH Jens

E1 do 1600
1:57:05 1:55:29 2:00:58 1:55.29
+13.24
26. ALTMAN David

E1 nad 2000
1:55:57 1:55:59 DNS 1:55.57
+13.52
27. GRIESSBACH Roy

E1 do 1600
2:00:88 1:56:81 2:00:12 1:56
+13.95
28. JÍCHA Aleš
Jícha Rallye Team
Škoda Favorit
SE do 1300
1:59:12 1:58:48 1:58:46 1:58.46
+16.41
29. NOVÁK Petr ml.
img racing
trabant 601 gsx
E1 do 900
2:00:23 1:59:63 2:06:37 1:59.63
+17.58
30. DAVID Filip
Autotop
Ford Focus
SE nad 1800
2:02:58 2:00:82 2:00:06 2:00.59
+18.55
31. THOMAS Marcel

H nad 2000
2:03:41 2:14:41 2:04:43 2:03.41
+21.36
32. NOVÁK Petr
img racing
fiat cinquecento
E1 do 900
2:05:12 2:05:09 2:03:90 2:03.90
+21.85
33. ANDRES Zdeněk

SE do 1300
2:06:33 2:06:10 2:05:37 2:05.37
+23.32
34. BLAŽEK Vladimír

E1 do 900
2:07:61 2:05:65 2:08:34 2:05.65
+23.6
35. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
2:09:78 2:07:29 2:11:02 2:07.29
+25.24
36. ŠŤÁSTKA Jiří
LEGR racing team
Opel Corsa
E1 do 2000
DNF DNS DNS

Výsledky podle tříd